Boy's 15 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.74 |
Aran B |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
55.89 |
MARK W |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56.01 |
BRETT N |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
56.84 |
Brendon S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
56.97 |
SCOTT M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.87 |
James C |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
58.60 |
JONATHAN W |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
58.83 |
Matthew S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.63 |
MARK W |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
57.29 |
BRETT N |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.37 |
Brendon S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
57.37 |
SCOTT M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
57.83 |
Aran B |
Guildford Blues |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
58.17 |
James C |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
58.39 |
JONATHAN W |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
58.49 |
Matthew S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
58.61 |
Troy M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
59.02 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
59.06 |
JAMIE G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
59.20 |
Jarrad N |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
59.62 |
David B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:00.12 |
DAVID V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:00.20 |
Travis K |
Applecross |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:00.21 |
MATTHEW A |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:00.32 |
MATTHEW K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:00.59 |
HEATH R |
Community |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.84 |
LUKE N |
Guildford Blues |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.85 |
Mark B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.89 |
DAVID W |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:01.27 |
HARLEY M |
York |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:01.31 |
Adam G |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:01.49 |
DAVID H |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:01.54 |
RICHARD Y |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:01.70 |
JEREMY W |
Newman Churchlands |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.93 |
DOUGLAS B |
Lawley Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:02.30 |
CHRIS J |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:02.38 |
TROY M |
South Hedland |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:02.84 |
JULIEN G |
Mandurah |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:03.22 |
Trent V |
Canning Districts |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:03.48 |
BEN J |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:04.03 |
Peter M |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:04.04 |
Jared P |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:04.95 |
TIMOTHY D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:05.89 |
JASON L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:06.66 |
ROBERT M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
15 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:06.76 |
DAVID B |
Lawley Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|