Women's 15 to 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.97 |
Jenne B |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.59 |
Rae-lynn S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.95 |
Stephanie B |
Bison Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.43 |
JENNIFER F |
Cocoa Beach Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.63 |
Nicole N |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.82 |
MEGAN C |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.20 |
Rachel B |
North Central Florida YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.45 |
Kelly K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.47 |
Ella M |
River Rats Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.72 |
Sarah B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.58 |
Rachel S |
Bison Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.73 |
Caitlin H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.59 |
Emily N |
River Rats Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.80 |
Jenne B |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:02.62 |
Rae-lynn S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.09 |
Stephanie B |
Bison Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.77 |
Hailey C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.84 |
Nicole N |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.20 |
JENNIFER F |
Cocoa Beach Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.21 |
Rachel B |
North Central Florida YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.42 |
Amanda J |
North Central Florida YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.56 |
Rachel S |
Bison Aquatics Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.75 |
Sarah B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.81 |
Robin W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.03 |
Lindsay B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.03 |
MEGAN C |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.11 |
SHANNON B |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.30 |
Kelly K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.33 |
Caitlin H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:05.39 |
Ella M |
River Rats Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:05.61 |
Emily N |
River Rats Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:05.62 |
KELLY S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.94 |
Sami L |
Cocoa Beach Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:06.16 |
REBECCA P |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:06.20 |
Rachael B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.36 |
Mallory V |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.49 |
AVA H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.57 |
Marissa M |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.70 |
Hillary L |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.73 |
Marie D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.91 |
Adrianna T |
Central Florida Marlins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:07.26 |
CAITLIN C |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.32 |
Erin R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.36 |
Brittany B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:07.47 |
NICOLE G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:07.75 |
Kimberly K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:07.97 |
Taylor C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:08.16 |
Blair V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:08.27 |
Alyson W |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:08.55 |
JAIME D |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:09.00 |
TONYA D |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:11.68 |
Molly B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:11.91 |
Candace H |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
16 |
|
Splits |
|