Men's 15 to 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.52 |
Viktor T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
673 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
53.80 |
Tyler R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
663 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
54.41 |
Hagen D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
641 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
54.93 |
Derek P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
15 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.27 |
Cooper H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.33 |
Grady H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.48 |
Nicholas D |
Patriot Aquatics |
16 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.87 |
Zachary D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.10 |
Tommy S |
Academy Aquatic Club |
15 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.16 |
Hans S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.36 |
Max M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.71 |
Walker B |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
15 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.92 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
56.93 |
Brandon P |
High Tide Aquatics |
16 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.24 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
550 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.49 |
Tyler R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
674 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.17 |
Viktor T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
54.49 |
Hagen D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.31 |
Derek P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
15 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.46 |
Cooper H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.58 |
Grady H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.61 |
Nicholas D |
Patriot Aquatics |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.69 |
Caio B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.01 |
Tommy S |
Academy Aquatic Club |
15 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.61 |
Hans S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.62 |
Cameron N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
16 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.88 |
Max M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
561 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
56.94 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
57.00 |
Zachary D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.05 |
Brandon P |
High Tide Aquatics |
16 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.19 |
Walker B |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
15 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.19 |
Christian P |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.32 |
Ethan C |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
57.39 |
Richard G |
Unattached |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.41 |
Tyler H |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
57.52 |
Nicholas L |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
16 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
57.59 |
Brandon L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
16 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
57.60 |
Matthew D |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.63 |
Kadeem L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
57.76 |
Brandon K |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
58.01 |
Aidas K |
River Rats Swimming |
16 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
58.14 |
Samuel C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
58.15 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
58.18 |
Paul R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
16 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
58.24 |
LUIGGI R |
Unattached |
15 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
58.28 |
Jonathan H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
16 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
58.46 |
Duncan S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
58.50 |
Graham Paul U |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
58.57 |
Ben A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
58.58 |
Matt F |
River Rats Swimming |
16 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
58.59 |
Ryan B |
River Rats Swimming |
16 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
58.70 |
Andrew C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
58.71 |
Ean O |
Winter Haven High School |
17 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
58.77 |
Taylor H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
58.79 |
Mark M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
58.85 |
Sultan A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
58.86 |
Eugene L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
58.99 |
Sam T |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
59.00 |
Thomas M |
Macos Gainesville |
16 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
59.06 |
Christopher H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
59.07 |
Thomas R |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
59.09 |
Logan Q |
YCF Swimming |
15 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
59.17 |
Austin M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
59.22 |
Alonzo B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
15 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
59.30 |
Austen M |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
16 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
59.52 |
Wyatt W |
YCF Swimming |
16 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
59.63 |
Justin L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
59.71 |
Bradley M |
Berkeley Aquatic Club |
15 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
59.73 |
Henry O |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
59.83 |
Jackson B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
59.94 |
Phillip S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
59.95 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
15 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
59.95 |
Daniel Y |
Swim Florida |
15 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:00.03 |
Tucker H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:00.26 |
Ryan W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
15 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:00.32 |
Josh L |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:00.34 |
IV S |
Winter Haven High School |
16 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:00.52 |
Kieran W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:00.83 |
Dylan E |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
16 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:00.90 |
Cody L |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:00.93 |
Micheal T |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
16 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:01.18 |
Delton G |
Berkeley Aquatic Club |
16 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:01.44 |
Ben K |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
16 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:01.71 |
JAMES B |
Unattached |
15 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:01.77 |
Eric L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
16 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:01.99 |
Luke M |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
16 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:02.28 |
Nick C |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:03.01 |
Matthew L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
413 |
Splits |
|