Women's 16 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.67 |
Ellen O |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
16 |
776 |
50 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.35 |
Alicia C |
Carlile |
16 |
748 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.61 |
Amelia G |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
738 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.98 |
Emma P |
The Hills |
16 |
724 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.24 |
Lily R |
Carlile |
16 |
715 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.53 |
Alexis M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
704 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.19 |
Lucy P |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
16 |
681 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.56 |
Tanaz D |
Sans Souci |
16 |
668 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.59 |
Hayley A |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
667 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.21 |
Mikaela M |
AQUABURN |
16 |
647 |
43 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.30 |
Alicia C |
Carlile |
16 |
750 |
49 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.76 |
Amelia G |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
733 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.77 |
Ellen O |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
16 |
732 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.76 |
Emma P |
The Hills |
16 |
696 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.84 |
Lily R |
Carlile |
16 |
693 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.01 |
Alexis M |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
687 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.28 |
Tanaz D |
Sans Souci |
16 |
678 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.85 |
Lucy P |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
16 |
659 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.95 |
Mikaela M |
AQUABURN |
16 |
655 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.98 |
Hayley A |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
16 |
654 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:00.31 |
SOPHIE J |
AQUABURN |
16 |
644 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:00.45 |
Stephanie W |
Woden Valley |
16 |
639 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:00.51 |
BRIGITTE F |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
16 |
637 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:00.60 |
NICOLA S |
Carlile |
16 |
634 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:00.61 |
CLAUDIA G |
Barker Aquatic |
16 |
634 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.65 |
Rebecca D |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
16 |
633 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.66 |
Emma M |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
632 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.75 |
Ming-Fen O |
Carlile |
16 |
630 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.89 |
Kaitlyn P |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
625 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:01.18 |
Ashleigh S |
University of NSW |
16 |
617 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:01.19 |
Laura C |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
17 |
616 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:01.21 |
Adele G |
Macquarie University |
16 |
616 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.33 |
Samantha A |
University of NSW |
16 |
612 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.41 |
ALEXANDRA M |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
610 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:01.47 |
Chloe T |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
16 |
608 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.55 |
EMMA D |
GUNNEDAH |
16 |
605 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.66 |
Lauren R |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
16 |
602 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.74 |
Sarah T |
MLC MARLINS |
16 |
600 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.74 |
Jessica S |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
16 |
600 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.95 |
VANESSA O |
Auburn SC |
16 |
594 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:01.96 |
KATHERINE A |
Ravenswood |
16 |
594 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:02.17 |
Jessica D |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
16 |
588 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:02.33 |
BRIANNA S |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
583 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:02.58 |
IMOGEN S |
Canberra Amateur |
16 |
576 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:02.64 |
ASHLEE B |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
16 |
574 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:02.74 |
Julie L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
16 |
572 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:02.83 |
Samantha W |
Dapto |
16 |
569 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:02.94 |
Annie B |
Lane Cove |
16 |
566 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:02.98 |
CHRISTIE O |
MOUNT ANNAN |
16 |
565 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:02.99 |
SHIVAUN S |
Sans Souci |
16 |
565 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:03.01 |
Rebecca K |
NC AQUATICS |
16 |
564 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:03.10 |
Jesse-Clare B |
YAMBA ORCAS |
16 |
562 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:03.53 |
BETHANY C |
Woden Valley |
16 |
551 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:03.54 |
NAOMI T |
Atlantis Swim Club |
16 |
550 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:03.58 |
TAYLOR P |
SYDNEY SWIM PLC |
16 |
549 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:03.60 |
INDYANA W |
Atlantis Swim Club |
16 |
549 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:03.66 |
Peta T |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
16 |
547 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:03.91 |
Taylor C |
NELSON BAY RSL |
16 |
541 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:04.01 |
EMMALEE S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
538 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:04.24 |
GEORGI Y |
Mudgee Indoor Swimming Club |
16 |
533 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:04.33 |
SHELBY A |
Jets Swim Club |
16 |
530 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:04.35 |
Paige S |
YAMBA ORCAS |
16 |
530 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:04.39 |
Lauren W |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
16 |
529 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:04.90 |
LAUREN A |
Willoughby Swim Club |
16 |
516 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:06.24 |
BRITTANY G |
Ripples St Marys Swim Club |
16 |
486 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:06.26 |
ANNIKA L |
SOPAC Swim Club |
16 |
485 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:06.77 |
Georgia W |
Auburn SC |
16 |
474 |
29 |
Splits |
|