Men's 16 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.44 |
Joe S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
667 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.64 |
David S |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
660 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.34 |
Matthew T |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.01 |
Winston T |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.42 |
Tyson C |
Tigersharks |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.42 |
Luke G |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
16 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.58 |
Julian W |
Cheltenham |
16 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.98 |
Carter S |
Shepparton |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.99 |
Liam M |
Bayside |
16 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.53 |
Ben S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
513 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.88 |
David S |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.01 |
Joe S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.55 |
Matthew T |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.78 |
Tyson C |
Tigersharks |
16 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.83 |
Winston T |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.30 |
Jyah S |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
16 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.36 |
Carter S |
Shepparton |
16 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.50 |
Luke G |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
16 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.93 |
Julian W |
Cheltenham |
16 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.67 |
Liam M |
Bayside |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.74 |
Ben S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:00.74 |
Alex K |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
16 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:01.14 |
James P |
CA Tritons |
16 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:01.82 |
Nicholas M |
Shepparton |
16 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:01.86 |
Blake T |
Warrnambool |
16 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:01.96 |
Bailey H |
Bendigo East |
16 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:02.47 |
Ben G |
Nunawading |
16 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:02.63 |
Kade G |
Nunawading |
16 |
463 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:02.70 |
Jackson G |
CA Tritons |
16 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:02.82 |
Nelson D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
16 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:02.97 |
Jackson T |
Ringwood SC |
16 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.61 |
James N |
Geelong Sharks |
16 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:03.81 |
Jordan C |
CA Tritons |
16 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:03.94 |
Daniel M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
16 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.14 |
Michael R |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
16 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.14 |
Edward H |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
16 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:04.19 |
Ayden C |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:04.64 |
Harrison H |
Bendigo East |
16 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:05.83 |
Kai L |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
16 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:06.20 |
Marcus C |
Wide Bay Swimming Association |
16 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:06.23 |
Ken G |
Inner City Aquatic |
16 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:06.23 |
Adam J |
EC Waves |
16 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:07.44 |
Gus D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:07.75 |
Callum H |
Ringwood SC |
16 |
365 |
Splits |
|