Event # 16 Women's 13 to 18 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.70 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
17 |
727 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.34 |
Grace B |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
704 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.45 |
Amelia B |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.68 |
Milan G |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
13 |
693 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.35 |
Samantha W |
Tasman |
16 |
671 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.79 |
Alexandra C |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.80 |
Neve T |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
16 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.98 |
Florence N |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.56 |
Hannah C |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.61 |
Georgia W |
Pirates Swim Team |
18 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.66 |
Lanihei C |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
631 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.98 |
Rae K |
Central City Swimming |
18 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.01 |
Shaeli B |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.05 |
Liv P |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:05.07 |
Lola N |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.20 |
Rylee M |
Wharenui Swim Team |
14 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.66 |
Chloe P |
Hamilton |
14 |
603 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.76 |
Jemima B |
Tasman |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.77 |
Charlie T |
Wanaka |
17 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.85 |
Skyla M |
Howick Pakuranga |
17 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:05.87 |
Tayla M |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
15 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.89 |
Kate W |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.89 |
Jenna R |
Capital Swim Club |
18 |
596 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.17 |
Brooke S |
Tasman |
15 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.18 |
Georgina B |
Pirates Swim Team |
16 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.37 |
Mia L |
Howick Pakuranga |
14 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.71 |
Zoe P |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.87 |
Kate M |
Trojan Swim Team |
14 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:07.97 |
Mia M |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:08.25 |
Isla M |
Central City Swimming |
17 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:08.27 |
Lucy A |
Swim Zone Racing |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:08.54 |
Lucy P |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
14 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:08.75 |
McKenzie R |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
14 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:08.89 |
Sophie B |
Parnell Swimming Club |
14 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:09.31 |
Eleanor S |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.26 |
Emma W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:10.66 |
Eliana B |
Dannevirke Swim Club |
13 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:11.33 |
Leah Y |
Howick Pakuranga |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:13.61 |
Marina N |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:15.33 |
Millie B |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.75 |
Laura L |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
17 |
691 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.83 |
Grace B |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
688 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.02 |
Samantha W |
Tasman |
16 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.11 |
Alexandra C |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.17 |
Amelia B |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.50 |
Milan G |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
13 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.94 |
Hannah C |
Tawa Swimming Club |
15 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.95 |
Florence N |
Jasi Swim Club |
16 |
623 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.34 |
Liv P |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
612 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.50 |
Neve T |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
16 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.84 |
Lanihei C |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.94 |
Shaeli B |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
15 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.96 |
Lola N |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
595 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.99 |
Rae K |
Central City Swimming |
18 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.03 |
Brooke S |
Tasman |
15 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.16 |
Tayla M |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
15 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.21 |
Jenna R |
Capital Swim Club |
18 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.25 |
Georgia W |
Pirates Swim Team |
18 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.40 |
Zoe P |
Coast Swim Club |
15 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.60 |
Charlie T |
Wanaka |
17 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:06.71 |
Jemima B |
Tasman |
16 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:06.75 |
Skyla M |
Howick Pakuranga |
17 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:06.81 |
Isabelle G |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.90 |
Rylee M |
Wharenui Swim Team |
14 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.99 |
Georgina B |
Pirates Swim Team |
16 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:07.09 |
Molly P |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
17 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:07.30 |
Kate W |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
16 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:07.60 |
Chloe P |
Hamilton |
14 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:07.77 |
Isla M |
Central City Swimming |
17 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.82 |
Zoe W |
Evolution Aquatics Tauranga |
16 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:08.07 |
Kate M |
Trojan Swim Team |
14 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:08.10 |
Charlotte G |
Tawa Swimming Club |
16 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:08.14 |
Mia L |
Howick Pakuranga |
14 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:08.26 |
Hope C |
Vikings |
16 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:08.28 |
Lucy A |
Swim Zone Racing |
15 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:08.53 |
Olivia S |
Howick Pakuranga |
16 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:08.62 |
Danielle C |
Howick Pakuranga |
16 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:09.13 |
Ella D |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
16 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:09.21 |
Sarah W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
18 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:09.22 |
Hannah P |
United Swimming Club |
15 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:09.23 |
Isabella C |
United Swimming Club |
17 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:09.25 |
Sophie B |
Parnell Swimming Club |
14 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:09.32 |
Eleanor S |
Coast Swim Club |
14 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:09.36 |
Lucy P |
Nga Tai Tuatea a Taraika |
14 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:09.39 |
Catherine S |
Pirates Swim Team |
15 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:09.54 |
McKenzie R |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
14 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:09.78 |
Isabella H |
Central City Swimming |
16 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:09.90 |
Courtney M |
MT Wellington |
16 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:09.95 |
Georgia A |
Whanganui |
16 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:10.03 |
Anahera M |
Stratford Swim Club |
14 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:10.04 |
Mia M |
United Swimming Club |
13 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:10.20 |
Annabel G |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
14 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:10.54 |
Monique B |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
15 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:10.85 |
Emma W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:10.86 |
Eliana B |
Dannevirke Swim Club |
13 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:11.12 |
Caitlin C |
Pirates Swim Team |
18 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:11.42 |
Leah Y |
Howick Pakuranga |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:11.58 |
Elisha L |
Central City Swimming |
15 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:11.75 |
Marina N |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:12.65 |
Millie B |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
13 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:13.09 |
Genaya B |
Swim Zone Racing |
13 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:15.14 |
Hayley M |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|