Women's 15 to 18 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.25 |
Hayley T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.52 |
Gillian V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.93 |
MARY ALICE M |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.84 |
Elisa B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.01 |
Kristine M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.19 |
Jocelyn H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.61 |
ERIN H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.01 |
Lauren A |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.05 |
RILEY J |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.34 |
Geraldine N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:07.43 |
Madison H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.07 |
Kaitlyn H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.43 |
Chelsey T |
Laporte Comm Turbos Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.97 |
Sarah W |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:11.19 |
Dara P |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:12.49 |
Fern P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:13.27 |
TAMMI B |
Highland Hurricanes Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.83 |
Veronica M |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:14.38 |
Kelsey M |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:14.68 |
Sierra L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.49 |
Hayley T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.27 |
Gillian V |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.70 |
MARY ALICE M |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.95 |
Elisa B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:06.69 |
Lauren A |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.79 |
Jocelyn H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.98 |
Madison H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.07 |
Kaitlyn H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.18 |
Kristine M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.49 |
ERIN H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.24 |
Geraldine N |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.15 |
RILEY J |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:11.57 |
Chelsey T |
Laporte Comm Turbos Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:12.01 |
Sarah W |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:12.46 |
Dara P |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:14.10 |
Fern P |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:14.72 |
Sierra L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:14.78 |
Savannah M |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:14.84 |
Kelsey M |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:15.04 |
TAMMI B |
Highland Hurricanes Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:15.43 |
Veronica M |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:15.52 |
Lauren S |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:17.20 |
Tonya C |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:19.74 |
Victoria S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.07 |
ALYSSA M |
Swim Florida |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:24.23 |
Abby R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:25.18 |
Carly C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:26.47 |
CARA A |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:27.62 |
Rachel M |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:28.38 |
HANNAH K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:41.39 |
Katie S |
Swim Tampa Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|