Women's 17 to 18 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.60 |
SOPHIA B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
739 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.82 |
NATASHA L |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
694 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.83 |
Simone C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
18 |
693 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.84 |
AIMEE M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
693 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.04 |
Rima W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
686 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.29 |
Tabitha B |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
677 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.74 |
Tirol P |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
662 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.45 |
Dannielle O |
Greerton |
18 |
639 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.77 |
Ebony M |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
629 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.64 |
Jessica M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
17 |
603 |
39 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.89 |
Simone C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
18 |
691 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.33 |
AIMEE M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
676 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.33 |
SOPHIA B |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
17 |
676 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.49 |
Rima W |
Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club |
17 |
671 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.50 |
Tirol P |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
670 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.57 |
NATASHA L |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
17 |
668 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.76 |
Tabitha B |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
662 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.50 |
Dannielle O |
Greerton |
18 |
638 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.06 |
Ebony M |
Jasi Swim Club |
17 |
620 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:01.09 |
Jessica M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
17 |
619 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.15 |
Jessie S |
Neptune |
17 |
617 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.16 |
Hayley K |
North Shore Swimming |
18 |
617 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:01.17 |
Tiffany H |
Jasi Swim Club |
18 |
617 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:01.67 |
KIMBERLY R |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
602 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:01.75 |
Grace S |
Ashburton Swim Team |
17 |
600 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:01.76 |
Stefannie G |
Zenith Amateur Swimming Club I |
17 |
599 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:02.06 |
Alison C |
Capital - ITC |
18 |
591 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:02.26 |
Monique K |
North Shore Swimming |
17 |
585 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:02.45 |
Sophie W |
Matamata |
18 |
580 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:02.53 |
Grace W |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
17 |
577 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:02.65 |
Sammy W |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
18 |
574 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:02.98 |
Shelby R |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
17 |
565 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:03.93 |
Pearl H |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
17 |
540 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:03.98 |
Kathryn P |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
18 |
539 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.36 |
Laura B |
Jasi Swim Club |
18 |
530 |
34 |
Splits |
|