Event # 186A Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.95 |
William M |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
574 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.93 |
Simone B |
Italy |
17 |
496 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.55 |
Jack I |
UQ Swim Club |
18 |
482 |
665 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.57 |
Tim H |
Auburn SC |
17 |
481 |
795 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.65 |
Liam B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
480 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.58 |
Bailey S |
UQ Swim Club |
17 |
401 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.62 |
Matthew S |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
18 |
400 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:07.78 |
Jarred D |
WOLLONGONG |
17 |
397 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.96 |
Oscar S |
SOPAC Swim Club |
17 |
361 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:12.24 |
Ben S |
Woden Valley |
18 |
328 |
452 |
Splits |
|
Event # 76 Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
52.58 |
Matthew T |
Nunawading |
18 |
851 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.25 |
Shaun C |
Abbotsleigh |
18 |
774 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
54.92 |
Elijah W |
Bond Swimming Club |
17 |
746 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
54.98 |
Joseph J |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
744 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.16 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
737 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.18 |
Charlie C |
St Peters Western |
18 |
736 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.86 |
Hamed A |
Nunawading |
17 |
709 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.33 |
Aaron M |
Kawana Waters |
17 |
692 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.43 |
Mitchell F |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.79 |
Ty H |
ROCKY CITY |
17 |
675 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.83 |
Matthew T |
Nunawading |
18 |
793 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.15 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
737 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.32 |
Shaun C |
Abbotsleigh |
18 |
730 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.39 |
Joseph J |
Brisbane Grammar |
18 |
728 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.47 |
Elijah W |
Bond Swimming Club |
17 |
724 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.75 |
Charlie C |
St Peters Western |
18 |
714 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.63 |
Hamed A |
Nunawading |
17 |
681 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.71 |
Aaron M |
Kawana Waters |
17 |
678 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.86 |
Ty H |
ROCKY CITY |
17 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.00 |
Mitchell F |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
668 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.02 |
Jordan F |
Auburn SC |
17 |
667 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.05 |
Jack M |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
666 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.14 |
Max P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
663 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
57.21 |
Jack C |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
660 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.24 |
Arthur K |
Bayside |
17 |
659 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.32 |
Mitchell H |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
17 |
657 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.32 |
Joshua K |
Kawana Waters |
17 |
657 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.54 |
Callum W |
Brisbane Grammar |
17 |
649 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
57.54 |
Zach M |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
649 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
57.56 |
Elliott I |
Ginninderra, NSW |
17 |
648 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
57.65 |
Lachlan B |
Kincumber Pacific Dolphins |
17 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
57.89 |
Callum L |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
17 |
637 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
57.91 |
Lennard B |
North Coast |
17 |
637 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.93 |
Mike L |
Albany Creek |
18 |
636 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
57.93 |
Kyle K |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
636 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
57.96 |
Jackson C |
DVE Aquatic |
17 |
635 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
57.97 |
Benjamin R |
Kent Town |
17 |
635 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
58.00 |
Ethan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
634 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
58.05 |
Tristan B |
Bond Swimming Club |
17 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
58.09 |
Tate R |
Nudgee College Swimming |
17 |
631 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
58.10 |
Tim S |
St Peters Western |
17 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
58.12 |
Andrew N |
Ravenswood |
18 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
58.28 |
Jeremy L |
Carlile |
17 |
625 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
58.31 |
Noah G |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
18 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
58.35 |
Lucas B |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
58.43 |
Erwan L |
University of NSW |
18 |
620 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
58.59 |
Brodie L |
Arena |
17 |
615 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
58.64 |
Tom H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
613 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
58.68 |
Jan R |
Spain |
18 |
612 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
58.71 |
Maximilian L |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
17 |
611 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
58.73 |
Finn O |
Carlile |
17 |
610 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
58.96 |
Connor K |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
603 |
|
Splits |
|