Event # 13 Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.73 |
Grayson B |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
849 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.96 |
Alex M |
West Coast |
17 |
801 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.24 |
James T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
754 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.25 |
Liam H |
Chandler |
17 |
753 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.32 |
Solomon W |
City of Perth |
18 |
717 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.48 |
William T |
Norwood Swimming Club |
18 |
712 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.56 |
Christopher E |
Peel Aquatic |
18 |
709 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.93 |
James C |
Arena |
18 |
697 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.22 |
Sam W |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.33 |
Grayson B |
TSS Aquatic |
18 |
825 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.78 |
Alex M |
West Coast |
17 |
770 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.85 |
James T |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
18 |
733 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.92 |
Liam H |
Chandler |
17 |
730 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.34 |
Solomon W |
City of Perth |
18 |
716 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.49 |
William T |
Norwood Swimming Club |
18 |
711 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.66 |
Christopher E |
Peel Aquatic |
18 |
706 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.69 |
James C |
Arena |
18 |
705 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.77 |
Sam W |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
702 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.78 |
Jordan C |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
18 |
702 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.97 |
Bailey H |
Kawana Waters |
17 |
696 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.97 |
Jayke S |
Ravenswood |
18 |
696 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.11 |
Kiran J |
CA Tritons |
17 |
691 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.21 |
Geoffrey H |
Abbotsleigh |
17 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.35 |
Darren C |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
18 |
684 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.63 |
William R |
Arena |
18 |
675 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.72 |
Brandon G |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
17 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.82 |
Joshua S |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
17 |
670 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.89 |
Jesse M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
668 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:06.98 |
Louis T |
Rackley Swim Team |
17 |
665 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.34 |
Isaac J |
Norwood Swimming Club |
18 |
654 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:07.35 |
Austin M |
Rockingham |
17 |
654 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:07.66 |
Lachlan N |
St Peters Western |
18 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:07.85 |
Connor S |
Albany Creek |
17 |
640 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:07.87 |
Jack E |
HC Swim Club |
18 |
639 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:07.97 |
Campbell C |
Unattached QLD |
18 |
636 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:08.09 |
Liam O |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
18 |
633 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:08.13 |
Francis Z |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
17 |
632 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:08.40 |
Jake B |
Yeronga Park |
17 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:08.47 |
John S |
West Coast |
17 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:08.50 |
Tom J |
Southside Aquatics |
18 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:08.55 |
Lachlan H |
City of Sydney Aquatic Club |
17 |
620 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:08.72 |
Joshua H |
Grace |
18 |
616 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:08.78 |
Josh H |
Nunawading |
17 |
614 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:08.79 |
Tim B |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
18 |
614 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:08.87 |
Josh Z |
Canadian Junior Team |
17 |
612 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:08.88 |
Ryan L |
Auburn SC |
18 |
611 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:09.06 |
Justin M |
Arena |
17 |
607 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:09.19 |
William D |
Norwood Swimming Club |
18 |
603 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:09.20 |
Christopher B |
HC Swim Club |
17 |
603 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:09.31 |
Jack K |
SPRINGWOOD |
17 |
600 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:09.32 |
Nathan S |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
17 |
600 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:09.37 |
Sam A |
Oasis Otters |
17 |
598 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:10.00 |
Matthew C |
Willoughby Swim Club |
17 |
582 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:10.58 |
Patrick F |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
17 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:10.68 |
Angus R |
Peninsula Pelicans |
18 |
566 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:11.03 |
Joel P |
Playford Aquatic |
17 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:11.11 |
Nathan L |
Marlin Coast |
17 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 198 Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:27.89 |
Liam E |
Ringwood SC |
17 |
294 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:33.77 |
Tarren D |
WOLLONGONG |
17 |
242 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:34.52 |
Rohan B |
AQUABURN |
17 |
237 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:42.35 |
William B |
Blayney |
18 |
186 |
439 |
Splits |
|
Event # 313 Men's 17 to 18 years 100m Breaststroke |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.48 |
Jayke S |
Ravenswood |
18 |
712 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.28 |
Bailey H |
Kawana Waters |
17 |
686 |
|
|
|