Event # 109 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.09 |
MELANIE S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
55.60 |
Shayne R |
CA Tritons |
25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
55.71 |
Cate C |
Indooroopilly |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
55.99 |
Libby T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
56.23 |
Bronte B |
Albany Creek |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
56.81 |
Linda M |
Mackay Cyclones |
24 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.04 |
Stephanie R |
St Peters Western |
19 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.42 |
Rebecca O |
Chandler |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57.73 |
Ellen F |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
59.22 |
DANA W |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.97 |
Cate C |
Indooroopilly |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.26 |
Shayne R |
CA Tritons |
25 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56.31 |
MELANIE S |
Commercial Swimming Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
56.53 |
Linda M |
Mackay Cyclones |
24 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
56.80 |
Libby T |
Commercial Swimming Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
56.92 |
Bronte B |
Albany Creek |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.08 |
Rebecca O |
Chandler |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
57.15 |
Stephanie R |
St Peters Western |
19 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
57.67 |
Jodie H |
Chandler |
24 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
57.82 |
Amelia E |
Miami |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
57.82 |
Karina L |
Swimming South Australia |
22 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
58.17 |
DANA W |
Miami |
16 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
58.33 |
Kylie P |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
58.38 |
Ellen F |
Miami |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
58.48 |
Caitlin F |
Chandler |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
58.63 |
Jessica A |
Swimming South Australia |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
58.66 |
Melanie D |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
58.67 |
Ellen G |
Great Britain |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
58.76 |
Eleanor W |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
59.07 |
Sarah K |
CA Tritons |
23 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
59.10 |
Cassie H |
Indooroopilly |
24 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
59.19 |
HANG YU S |
Hong Kong |
19 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
59.24 |
Ashleigh M |
Miami |
20 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
59.63 |
Melissa M |
Swimming South Australia |
22 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
59.67 |
Megan G |
Scottish Swimming |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
59.68 |
Lorren S |
St Peters Western |
18 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
59.71 |
Jie Z |
China |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
59.72 |
Rebecca P |
Indooroopilly |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
59.74 |
Melanie G |
Miami |
17 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
59.75 |
Hayley W |
Fairholme |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
59.85 |
Katie B |
CA Tritons |
19 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
59.86 |
Kelly M |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
59.88 |
Briody M |
Brothers SC Inc |
22 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
59.89 |
Anna-Liza M |
Papua New Guinea |
21 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:00.08 |
Cara B |
New Zealand |
17 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:00.09 |
Sarah L |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:00.09 |
AMY T |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
18 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:00.16 |
Una F |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
16 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:00.19 |
Tahlia G |
CA Tritons |
19 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:00.24 |
Caitlin S |
Albany Creek |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:00.31 |
Robyn M |
Scottish Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:00.36 |
Rebecca H |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:00.37 |
Charlotte C |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:00.45 |
Bronte C |
Indooroopilly |
13 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:00.48 |
Kate T |
Hervey Bay |
16 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:00.63 |
jo D |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:00.77 |
Emma G |
Great Britain |
14 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:00.85 |
Ashlea G |
Palmwoods, QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:01.02 |
Nicole J |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
13 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:01.49 |
Jackie S |
Swimming South Australia |
18 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:01.63 |
Meaghan W |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:01.66 |
Jacqui K |
CA Tritons |
20 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:01.73 |
Allegra S |
SWITZERLAND |
19 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:01.93 |
Antoinette H |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
15 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:02.00 |
Anne B |
Great Britain |
14 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:02.06 |
Michelle M |
St Peters Western |
17 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:02.06 |
Sian A |
Southern Cross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:02.09 |
Renee C |
Swimming South Australia |
18 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:02.11 |
Laura H |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
16 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:02.15 |
Samantha H |
All Saints Gold Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:02.19 |
Ashleigh E |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:02.27 |
SHANNON H |
Aqua Z Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:02.28 |
Sasha G |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
16 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:02.29 |
Caitlin Z |
Redlands SC Inc |
13 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:02.55 |
Natalie G |
Albany Creek |
17 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:02.68 |
Brooke F |
Miami |
18 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:02.81 |
Alicia J |
Jimboomba |
16 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:02.82 |
Alicia S |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:02.98 |
Keatyn S |
Aqua Z Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:03.09 |
Yan Yan C |
China |
22 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:03.24 |
Rebecca D |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:03.50 |
Shawnee Z |
Fairholme |
14 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:03.66 |
Helen S |
Jindalee |
16 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:03.74 |
Belinda P |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
17 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:03.75 |
Melissa H |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
15 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:03.76 |
Bianca T |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
14 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:03.85 |
Jessie C |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
15 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:03.89 |
Andja G |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:04.01 |
Kimberley T |
Gardens |
17 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:04.41 |
Kelli F |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
17 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
1:04.53 |
Judith M |
Papua New Guinea |
15 |
|
|
|
Event # 95 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.03 |
Nerice H |
Chandler |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.17 |
Jacqueline F |
Aqua Z Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:11.18 |
Kayla C |
Woogaroo |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:11.48 |
Hellen H |
Southern Crawl SC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:14.00 |
Sally W |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:18.02 |
Rhiannon O |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
21 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:18.64 |
Briannah H |
Mighty Vikings Swim Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:20.62 |
Sharlene G |
Beenleigh |
28 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:29.75 |
Sarah P |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.30 |
Nerice H |
Chandler |
19 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.56 |
Jacqueline F |
Aqua Z Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.24 |
Hannah M |
CA Tritons |
20 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.53 |
Hellen H |
Southern Crawl SC |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.90 |
Kayla C |
Woogaroo |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.07 |
Sally W |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:17.41 |
Briannah H |
Mighty Vikings Swim Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:17.97 |
Rhiannon O |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
21 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:23.01 |
Sharlene G |
Beenleigh |
28 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:28.60 |
Sarah P |
Kingaroy SC Inc |
20 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:30.28 |
Nicole B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
23 |
|
|
|