Event # 25 Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.87 |
Katja D |
Australia |
17 |
572 |
833 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.56 |
Anaelle R |
FRANCE |
22 |
555 |
813 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.01 |
Madeleine M |
Australia |
18 |
545 |
733 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.08 |
Ellie C |
Australia |
27 |
543 |
862 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:11.33 |
Jaime-Lee G |
Australia |
19 |
538 |
724 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.63 |
Jasmine G |
Australia |
14 |
509 |
808 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.32 |
Emeline P |
FRANCE |
19 |
495 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.72 |
Katherine D |
Australia |
23 |
449 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:20.76 |
Tupou N |
New Zealand |
17 |
370 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.17 |
Pin Xiu Y |
Singapore |
27 |
72 |
761 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.93 |
Katja D |
Australia |
17 |
571 |
831 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.95 |
Anaelle R |
FRANCE |
22 |
546 |
799 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.87 |
Jaime-Lee G |
Australia |
19 |
526 |
707 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.96 |
Ellie C |
Australia |
27 |
524 |
831 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:13.02 |
Madeleine M |
Australia |
18 |
501 |
674 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.58 |
Jasmine G |
Australia |
14 |
490 |
777 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.77 |
Emeline P |
FRANCE |
19 |
486 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.45 |
Taylor C |
Australia |
24 |
454 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.97 |
Yui Lam C |
Hong Kong |
15 |
445 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:16.28 |
Katherine D |
Australia |
23 |
440 |
643 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:16.75 |
Ruby S |
Australia |
15 |
432 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.16 |
Monique B |
MLC Aquatic |
20 |
425 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.87 |
Jenna J |
Auburn SC |
18 |
413 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:18.56 |
Tupou N |
New Zealand |
17 |
402 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:20.50 |
Mei I |
USC Spartans |
21 |
374 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:20.70 |
Ho Ying C |
Hong Kong |
15 |
371 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:20.80 |
Kirralee H |
Australia |
14 |
370 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:21.13 |
Emily B |
Australia |
19 |
365 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:21.77 |
Sui Kei C |
Hong Kong |
16 |
357 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:21.87 |
Ashleigh M |
Australia |
22 |
356 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:22.45 |
Katarina R |
Canada |
25 |
348 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:22.72 |
Amy C |
Australia |
20 |
345 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:22.88 |
Lakiesha P |
Australia |
20 |
343 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:24.82 |
India B |
Inner City Aquatic |
19 |
320 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:25.39 |
Ella B |
New Zealand |
15 |
313 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:26.39 |
Maddison E |
Australia |
20 |
303 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:26.61 |
Anna L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
18 |
300 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:29.09 |
Jade L |
Australia |
22 |
276 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:29.69 |
Tahlia B |
Woy Woy |
18 |
270 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:30.23 |
Danielle D |
Canada |
16 |
266 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:30.89 |
Ella J |
Australia |
18 |
260 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:33.66 |
Hannah v |
New Zealand |
19 |
237 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:36.26 |
Kate M |
New Zealand |
19 |
219 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:37.61 |
Phoebe M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
27 |
210 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:41.42 |
Sabrina D |
Canada |
17 |
187 |
304 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:44.48 |
Bo Yee Bowie L |
Hong Kong |
14 |
171 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:44.57 |
Krystal S |
Canada |
24 |
171 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:47.09 |
Colleen C |
Canada |
13 |
159 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:48.64 |
Amber S |
Cheltenham |
18 |
152 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:14.66 |
Keira W |
Tigersharks |
12 |
80 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:21.41 |
Pin Xiu Y |
Singapore |
27 |
69 |
725 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
3:23.30 |
Amanda L |
New Zealand |
47 |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 33 Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.14 |
Sian W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
813 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.62 |
Olivia L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
795 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.98 |
Harliai C |
SwimmingSA Development |
16 |
745 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.26 |
Elyse W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
735 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.33 |
Taegen C |
Nunawading |
19 |
733 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.67 |
Isabel M |
SwimmingSA Development |
16 |
721 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.81 |
Jordan F |
Bayside |
18 |
717 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.91 |
Ashley W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
713 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.96 |
Layla D |
Bendigo East |
15 |
712 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.26 |
Emilie M |
SwimmingSA Development |
15 |
702 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.35 |
Lushavel S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
20 |
699 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.38 |
Cara J |
Bayside |
16 |
698 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.94 |
Mia H |
Surrey Park |
17 |
681 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.07 |
Leala U |
Cheltenham |
15 |
677 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.13 |
Caitlin R |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
675 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.48 |
Mia B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.01 |
Dominique M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
648 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.75 |
Holly N |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
627 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.97 |
Sarah C |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
621 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:08.35 |
Marina J |
Auburn SC |
15 |
611 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.50 |
Sian W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
799 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.77 |
Olivia L |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
789 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.59 |
Harliai C |
SwimmingSA Development |
16 |
759 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.81 |
Elyse W |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
717 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.83 |
Isabel M |
SwimmingSA Development |
16 |
716 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.33 |
Taegen C |
Nunawading |
19 |
700 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.42 |
Ashley W |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
697 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.58 |
Layla D |
Bendigo East |
15 |
692 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.74 |
Lushavel S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
20 |
687 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.86 |
Cara J |
Bayside |
16 |
683 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.06 |
Caitlin R |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
677 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.20 |
Jordan F |
Bayside |
18 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.26 |
Mia H |
Surrey Park |
17 |
671 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.52 |
Mia B |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
663 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.69 |
Holly N |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
658 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.83 |
Emilie M |
SwimmingSA Development |
15 |
654 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.33 |
Dominique M |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
639 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.87 |
Leala U |
Cheltenham |
15 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.89 |
Sarah C |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.89 |
Charlotte S |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
624 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:08.14 |
Marina J |
Auburn SC |
15 |
617 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:08.15 |
Tuana U |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
18 |
616 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:08.34 |
Alannah B |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
611 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:08.45 |
Madison C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
608 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:09.08 |
Mia W |
Ruyton |
16 |
592 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:09.08 |
Joyceta G |
Nunawading |
13 |
592 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:09.08 |
Chantelle U |
Surrey Park |
15 |
592 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:09.10 |
Emily J |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
19 |
591 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:09.12 |
Bethany D |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
591 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:09.14 |
Tayla M |
Cheltenham |
15 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:09.43 |
Semra O |
DVE Aquatic |
13 |
583 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:09.50 |
Melina H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
581 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:09.65 |
Georgia M |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
577 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:09.72 |
Olivia D |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
20 |
576 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:09.92 |
Emily K |
Bendigo East |
13 |
571 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:10.12 |
Grace S |
Tea Tree Gully |
16 |
566 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:10.17 |
Annika T |
Abbotsleigh |
16 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:10.25 |
Anna K |
Kew |
18 |
563 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:10.27 |
Remy W |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
562 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:10.32 |
Laura B |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
561 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:10.55 |
Jessica E |
Warragul |
15 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:10.63 |
Vivian Z |
GenAquatic Swimming Club |
14 |
554 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:10.73 |
Emilia C |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
14 |
551 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:10.87 |
Isabella S |
MLC Aquatic |
19 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:10.88 |
Janessa F |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:10.91 |
Ellie C |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
16 |
547 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:10.94 |
Jade M |
Wyndham City Sharks |
17 |
547 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:10.97 |
Bridget C |
Traralgon |
17 |
546 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:10.98 |
Ciara W |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
546 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:11.16 |
Hannah Y |
Nunawading |
15 |
541 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:11.21 |
Natasha L |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:11.23 |
Pia S |
Essendon District, VIC |
16 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:11.24 |
Katharine G |
EC Waves |
26 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:11.56 |
Tamieka R |
Sale Swimming Club |
15 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:11.64 |
Chantelle C |
DVE Aquatic |
15 |
531 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:11.71 |
Nicole B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
529 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:12.22 |
Ella R |
North West Aquatic |
16 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:12.36 |
Tomei D |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
17 |
515 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:12.72 |
Abbey M |
EC Waves |
13 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:12.72 |
Imogen W |
Nunawading |
14 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:12.74 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
13 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:12.91 |
Natasha R |
EC Waves |
15 |
503 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:12.97 |
Ella D |
Bendigo East |
13 |
502 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:13.03 |
Isabelle C |
Nunawading |
14 |
501 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:14.36 |
Katrina C |
Tigersharks |
16 |
475 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:14.77 |
Aleesha B |
Swimland Swim Club |
16 |
467 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:14.83 |
Chloe J |
Bayside |
14 |
466 |
|
Splits |
|