Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:20.17 |
Teisha B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
381 |
26 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:20.59 |
Eleni R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
375 |
26 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:22.83 |
Lara B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
345 |
22 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.28 |
Grace J |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
328 |
20 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:25.98 |
Ali E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
309 |
17 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:26.80 |
Karis R |
Western Sprint |
11 |
300 |
16 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:28.44 |
Abbey B |
Geraldton |
11 |
284 |
13 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:28.69 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
281 |
13 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:28.90 |
Emily F |
Western Sprint |
11 |
279 |
12 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:29.35 |
Midori O |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
275 |
12 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:29.75 |
Fabiola W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
272 |
11 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:30.74 |
Grace A |
All Saints' |
11 |
263 |
9 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:30.95 |
Isabel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
261 |
9 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:31.86 |
Georgia B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
253 |
8 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:32.73 |
Holly T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
246 |
6 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:33.27 |
Emily G |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
242 |
5 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:33.45 |
Holly M |
All Saints' |
9 |
241 |
5 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:34.70 |
Lilli H |
Western Sprint |
10 |
231 |
3 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:35.18 |
Kate P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
228 |
2 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:35.45 |
Elizabeth K |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
226 |
2 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:35.55 |
Ebony B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
225 |
2 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:35.69 |
Niamh J |
Arena |
10 |
224 |
1 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:36.87 |
Carolin M |
Western Sprint |
9 |
216 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:36.98 |
Sophie D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
215 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:37.30 |
Lauren R |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
213 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:37.41 |
Kristina M |
Western Sprint |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:38.15 |
Ella C |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
208 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:39.00 |
Georgia R |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
202 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:39.41 |
Lillyan R |
Breakers WA |
9 |
200 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:40.26 |
Keeley T |
South Shore |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:40.84 |
Nicola K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:41.66 |
Sophie M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:42.17 |
Kayla W |
All Saints' |
9 |
184 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:43.81 |
Teegan W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
8 |
175 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:46.27 |
Teleya B |
Albany |
9 |
164 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:46.55 |
Lauren P |
Riverside |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:47.69 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
8 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:47.71 |
Hayley G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
157 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:49.76 |
Gemma M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:50.93 |
Brierley O |
Riverside |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:51.09 |
Georgia P |
Western Sprint |
8 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:56.28 |
Ashleigh F |
Western Sprint |
7 |
125 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
2:03.31 |
Annika M |
Western Sprint |
7 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
2:11.34 |
Laura F |
Western Sprint |
8 |
87 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
2:11.65 |
Peggy T |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
86 |
|
|
|