Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.26 |
Tayla N |
South Shore |
14 |
459 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:24.77 |
Mikaylah J |
Kwinana |
12 |
405 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:24.78 |
Rebekah W |
Peel Aquatic |
17 |
405 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:24.87 |
Caitlyn J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
403 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:24.97 |
Niamh L |
Mandurah |
14 |
402 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:25.48 |
Hayley G |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
395 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:25.79 |
Georgia T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
390 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:29.60 |
Jordan B |
Mandurah |
13 |
343 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:30.42 |
Kirstie J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:30.54 |
Morgan H |
Australind |
15 |
332 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:30.54 |
Hannah W |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
13 |
332 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:30.85 |
Katelyn C |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
329 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:31.39 |
Shannon B |
All Saints' |
13 |
323 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:31.62 |
Brea M |
Mandurah |
13 |
321 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:31.74 |
Hayley S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
319 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:31.74 |
Emily M |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
319 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:31.85 |
Nicole M |
Mandurah |
14 |
318 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:32.67 |
Shenae M |
Mandurah |
13 |
310 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:32.67 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
310 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:32.76 |
Kayleigh K |
Arena |
14 |
309 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:33.46 |
Hazel M |
Mandurah |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:33.49 |
Ebony I |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:33.89 |
Lyndsay O |
Albany |
13 |
298 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:34.35 |
Mia V |
Mandurah |
13 |
293 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:35.01 |
Emily G |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
287 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:35.63 |
Adelaide G |
Manjimup Marlins |
12 |
282 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:35.79 |
Gracie U |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
280 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:38.42 |
Katie S |
Canning Districts |
16 |
259 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:38.71 |
CASEY H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
19 |
256 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:39.67 |
Lauren R |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
249 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:40.86 |
Natalie R |
Canning Lightning |
14 |
240 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:41.14 |
Natasha E |
Arena |
13 |
238 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:42.14 |
Anna R |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
231 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:42.96 |
Whitney B |
Arena |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:44.44 |
Janina G |
Busselton |
14 |
216 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:44.73 |
Kahlia M |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:44.75 |
Kirsten T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
214 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:44.92 |
Grace K |
Canning Districts |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:45.50 |
Monique T |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
210 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:45.73 |
Grace W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:45.74 |
Ebony B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
208 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:47.07 |
Abbey-Rose H |
Breakers WA |
8 |
201 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:47.13 |
Chloe S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:47.20 |
Louise K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
200 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:47.34 |
Alice C |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
199 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:47.69 |
Sarah V |
Busselton |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:49.04 |
Georgina M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
190 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:49.28 |
Cassandra U |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:50.40 |
Gabriela C |
Albany |
10 |
183 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:51.90 |
Ashleigh B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
176 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:51.96 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
176 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:53.59 |
Jessica H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:53.75 |
Kimberley S |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:59.44 |
Trystan S |
Katanning |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
55. |
2:00.19 |
Olivia P |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
56. |
2:00.34 |
Madeline J |
Albany |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
57. |
2:05.48 |
Hannah B |
Busselton |
11 |
125 |
|
|
|
58. |
2:09.42 |
Annika M |
Western Sprint |
8 |
114 |
|
|
|
59. |
2:11.54 |
Moira B |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
60. |
2:12.48 |
Michaela B |
Albany |
13 |
106 |
|
|