Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.47 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.69 |
Louise T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.09 |
Carmen C |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.16 |
Richelle J |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.57 |
Jane K |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.84 |
Jasmine P |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:02.05 |
JAZMYN T |
Western Sprint |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.34 |
Demelza H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:02.68 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:03.16 |
Alisha G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:03.34 |
Nicole T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:03.54 |
Bronwen W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:03.55 |
SARAH M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:03.78 |
Angela S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:04.06 |
EMMA U |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:04.18 |
ELIZABETH M |
Community |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:04.31 |
KYLIE B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:04.35 |
Tammie S |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:04.42 |
AMANDA C |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:04.42 |
SHELLEY G |
Kalgoorlie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:04.52 |
Alise S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:04.67 |
Natalie B |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:04.69 |
Elise S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:04.88 |
SOPHIA F |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:04.97 |
Rachel B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:05.08 |
Louise S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:05.08 |
MELISSA P |
UWA-West Coast |
85 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:05.38 |
VANESSA T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:05.45 |
Ceinwen W |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:05.49 |
Paige G |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:05.50 |
TONI C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:05.71 |
DONNA H |
Applecross |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:05.96 |
KRISTIE L |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:06.04 |
CHALSEE N |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:06.05 |
MARNIE F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:06.38 |
CARLY S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
|
|