Women's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.26 |
Carmen C |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.61 |
Demelza H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.11 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.39 |
VANESSA T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.50 |
SARAH M |
Western Sprint |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.84 |
Nicole T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.11 |
Bronwen W |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.16 |
Jana P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:07.90 |
CARLY S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:07.90 |
Natalie B |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.13 |
Rachel B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.38 |
KATHERINE L |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:09.17 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:09.19 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.73 |
Tammie S |
Newman Churchlands |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:11.81 |
Nikki H |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.20 |
Carmen C |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.55 |
Demelza H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.79 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.29 |
VANESSA T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.63 |
SARAH M |
Western Sprint |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.49 |
Bronwen W |
West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:08.12 |
Natalie B |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.91 |
Jana P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:09.22 |
Nicole T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.28 |
Rachel B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:09.46 |
CARLY S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:09.75 |
KATHERINE L |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:09.92 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:10.17 |
Nikki H |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:10.40 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:10.45 |
Tammie S |
Newman Churchlands |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:10.66 |
LEEANN W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:10.82 |
Melissa B |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:11.09 |
MICHELLE K |
Western Sprint |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:11.20 |
STEPHANIE R |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:11.34 |
LISA K |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:11.53 |
Elise R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:11.70 |
GEORGINA B |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:11.87 |
Jane K |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:12.01 |
KYLIE B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:12.38 |
ANNELIESE B |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:12.51 |
Tahlia N |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:12.55 |
NICOLA H |
City of Perth |
18 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:12.90 |
Ceinwen W |
West Coast |
18 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:12.91 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:13.13 |
Louise W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:13.27 |
JENNIFER M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:13.60 |
Peta E |
Newman Churchlands |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:13.84 |
Louise O |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:15.79 |
Kara W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:17.77 |
Petrea B |
Belmont Aquajets |
23 |
|
|
|