Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.29 |
Amanda H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
55.69 |
Heather R |
Club Makos |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
55.91 |
Rebecca B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
56.87 |
Jennifer S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
58.32 |
Natalie D |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.05 |
Sarah L |
Club Makos |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.70 |
Karla N |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
59.98 |
Katherine Y |
Club Makos |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.37 |
Mary M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.51 |
VERONICA M |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.42 |
Magan B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:04.97 |
Melissa W |
Bainbridge Island Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.61 |
Brianna S |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
56.07 |
Heather R |
Club Makos |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
56.29 |
Rebecca B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
56.59 |
Amanda H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
56.81 |
Jennifer S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
57.80 |
Lauren W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
58.42 |
CARLY C |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
58.91 |
Natalie D |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.26 |
Katherine Y |
Club Makos |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.29 |
Sarah L |
Club Makos |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:00.43 |
Carly S |
Club Makos |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.48 |
Melissa W |
Bainbridge Island Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:00.51 |
Mary M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:01.02 |
VERONICA M |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:01.08 |
Karla N |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:01.51 |
Meg T |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:01.91 |
Hannah F |
Unattached |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:02.61 |
Magan B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:02.78 |
Hilary R |
Club Makos |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:02.95 |
Ginger F |
Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks |
23 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:03.33 |
Cara R |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:03.86 |
Austin G |
Maverick Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:03.89 |
Danielle H |
Maverick Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:04.32 |
Katherine A |
Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks |
24 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:05.02 |
Kelly S |
Club Makos |
18 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:05.25 |
Claire C |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:05.65 |
Tristen E |
Maverick Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:06.62 |
Cameron H |
Club Makos |
17 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:07.95 |
Rachel C |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:08.69 |
Kel M |
Bainbridge Island Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:11.44 |
Jena R |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:11.52 |
Rachel G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:11.56 |
Abbey B |
Pensacola Navy Youth Seahawks |
21 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:12.22 |
Jill G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:14.80 |
Krista O |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
|
|