Women's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.13 |
Kimberly L |
Pointe Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.85 |
Chelsea N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.64 |
Ozlem T |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.20 |
Alyson R |
Swim Florida |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.27 |
Jennifer L |
Pointe Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.30 |
Kerry M |
Pointe Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.71 |
Jessica C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.96 |
MEGHANN M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.96 |
Sarah M |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.03 |
EMERI L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:02.58 |
Katie E |
Bison Aquatics Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.63 |
Helene W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.71 |
Kate V |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.39 |
Brittany A |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.67 |
Amy W |
WIN |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.10 |
Rebecca B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.35 |
Annie B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.81 |
Jasmine D |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.27 |
Shanna H |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.20 |
Shannon T |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.49 |
Chelsea N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.82 |
Kimberly L |
Pointe Aquatics |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.90 |
Ozlem T |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.30 |
Meredith R |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:01.64 |
Kerry M |
Pointe Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:02.11 |
Jessica C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.29 |
MEGHANN M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:02.48 |
Sarah M |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
18 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:02.61 |
Katie E |
Bison Aquatics Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:02.76 |
EMERI L |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:02.82 |
Jennifer L |
Pointe Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:03.16 |
Alyson R |
Swim Florida |
18 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:03.24 |
Brittany A |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:03.33 |
Helene W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
17 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:04.78 |
Amy W |
WIN |
17 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:04.88 |
Kate V |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:04.94 |
Rebecca B |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:05.16 |
Karla N |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.17 |
Katie O |
Pointe Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:05.20 |
Rachael V |
Central Florida Marlins |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:05.45 |
MEGAN C |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:05.66 |
Meagan D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.04 |
SARAH B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.65 |
VERONICA M |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:06.86 |
Sara A |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:07.11 |
ADRIENNE F |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.23 |
Sami L |
Cocoa Beach |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:09.94 |
Stacy B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|