Event # 5 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.23 |
Natalie P |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.31 |
Leila V |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.50 |
Leane D |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.66 |
Dawn C |
Gator Swim Club |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.69 |
JANELLE A |
Gator Swim Club |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
58.81 |
CHANTEL G |
Broward Aquatic |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.10 |
Zeina S |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
59.31 |
Katherine N |
Penguin Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.49 |
ASHLEY G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.80 |
Loren H |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.89 |
Alia A |
Comets Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.91 |
Julie R |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.91 |
Kristin G |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:00.09 |
Magdalena D |
Auburn Aquatics |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:00.15 |
Susan S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.17 |
Laurie M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.21 |
Christine W |
Highlander Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.27 |
Mhyria M |
Islamorada Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.37 |
Christie R |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.37 |
KATIE M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.45 |
Lona K |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.67 |
Eve K |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.70 |
Amanda R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.70 |
Dani B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.78 |
Brooke A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:00.80 |
Shenah A |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:00.93 |
Catherine W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.18 |
Aurelie G |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.28 |
Laurabeth G |
Wellesley |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.60 |
Valeria D |
Miami Swimming |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.65 |
JANELLE A |
Gator Swim Club |
20 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.86 |
CHANTEL G |
Broward Aquatic |
22 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
58.87 |
Dawn C |
Gator Swim Club |
22 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.19 |
Leane D |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.19 |
Natalie P |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
59.51 |
Leila V |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
59.81 |
Zeina S |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.14 |
Christine W |
Highlander Aquatics |
19 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.17 |
Laurie M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.19 |
Loren H |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
21 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:00.20 |
Julie R |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:00.22 |
Susan S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:00.48 |
Alia A |
Comets Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:00.50 |
Amanda R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:00.56 |
Mhyria M |
Islamorada Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:00.59 |
Kristin G |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:00.60 |
Dani B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:00.66 |
Lona K |
Unattached |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:00.77 |
Magdalena D |
Auburn Aquatics |
21 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:00.79 |
Katherine N |
Penguin Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:00.80 |
Valeria D |
Miami Swimming |
20 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:00.86 |
Brooke A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.95 |
Shenah A |
Central Florida Marlins |
15 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:00.95 |
KATIE M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:00.99 |
Laurabeth G |
Wellesley |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:01.03 |
Eve K |
Unattached |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:01.04 |
Catherine W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
17 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:01.09 |
Christie R |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.12 |
Aurelie G |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
20 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:01.15 |
Renate D |
Gator Swim Club |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:01.15 |
ASHLEY G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:01.18 |
LINDSEY A |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:01.29 |
Becky K |
Swim Florida |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:01.30 |
Stacy C |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:01.33 |
Kim R |
Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:01.35 |
Golda M |
Broward Aquatic |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:01.35 |
Laura L |
NOVA OF VIRGINIA AQUATICS, INC |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:01.42 |
Julianne L |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:01.43 |
CASEY S |
Patriot Aquatics |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:01.45 |
Brittany S |
Miami Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:01.64 |
COLLEEN H |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:01.79 |
Jenna S |
Highlander Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:01.79 |
Michelle B |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:01.85 |
SABRINA M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:02.04 |
Jenny L |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:02.05 |
Kayce Z |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:02.08 |
Vanessa D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:02.08 |
Katie M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:02.13 |
Lauren S |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:02.14 |
Claire T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:02.27 |
Ansley O |
BRUNSWICK "Y" SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:02.29 |
Andrea G |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:02.30 |
Brooke T |
Highlander Aquatics |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:02.30 |
TIFFANY F |
Swift Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:02.31 |
KAREN W |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:02.32 |
LANA D |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:02.34 |
Raquel K |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:02.38 |
Rebecca S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:02.40 |
Beth G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:02.43 |
Katherine E |
Nu Wave |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:02.44 |
Jessica W |
Lake County Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:02.46 |
Mallory D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:02.52 |
Jenne B |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:02.56 |
Sarah G |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:02.69 |
Meghan Q |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:02.78 |
JENNIFER H |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:02.82 |
Emily K |
Penguin Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:02.85 |
Margie C |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:02.88 |
Kristan M |
Highlander Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:02.90 |
Angie L |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:02.90 |
Julie J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:02.95 |
Danielle D |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:02.96 |
Maria B |
Wellesley |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:02.97 |
Elizabeth B |
Unattached |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:03.06 |
Anna S |
Bolles Sharks - Unattached |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:03.09 |
ASHLEY C |
Bob Karl Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:03.11 |
Lauren B |
Comets Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:03.11 |
Jennifer L |
Nu Wave |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:03.12 |
Dominique C R |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:03.13 |
Amanda H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:03.16 |
Catrina S |
Miami Springs Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:03.20 |
Kassie S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:03.22 |
Laura T |
Miami Springs Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:03.25 |
Keri W |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:03.29 |
Nena G |
Unattached |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:03.34 |
Carmen C |
Penguin Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
1:03.37 |
Jackie C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:03.41 |
Elizabeth R |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:03.43 |
VICTORIA K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:03.43 |
Sydney S |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
1:03.44 |
AMY M |
Wellesley |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:03.49 |
Ana C |
Unattached |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:03.50 |
Sarah M |
Lake County Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
1:03.52 |
Valerie D |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:03.53 |
Kirstie J |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:03.63 |
Alexandria C |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
1:03.67 |
Anne K |
Highlander Aquatics |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:03.70 |
Kathleen B |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:03.73 |
Megan H |
Highlander Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:03.84 |
Krystal K |
Gator Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:03.84 |
Jennifer G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:03.91 |
SAVANAH C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:03.94 |
Sarah M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:03.94 |
Luciana M |
Miami Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
1:03.99 |
Chelsea D |
Bison Aquatics Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
1:03.99 |
Rebecca C |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
107. |
1:04.03 |
Julie A |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
1:04.08 |
Stephanie E |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:04.10 |
Tiffany H |
Miami Swimming |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
1:04.12 |
Tracey C |
Bolles Sharks - Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
1:04.16 |
Amanda S |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
1:04.17 |
Allison B |
Broward Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:04.28 |
Kristen K |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
1:04.37 |
Tanaz I |
Highlander Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
1:04.50 |
Caroline G |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:04.51 |
Erin G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:04.51 |
Jillian M |
MARTIN COUNTY SWIMMING |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
1:04.52 |
Hailey C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
1:04.60 |
Ventzislava S |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
1:04.68 |
Jaclyn A |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
121. |
1:04.70 |
Nicy C |
Comets Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
1:04.86 |
Amanda J |
North Central Florida YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
1:05.03 |
Lara M |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
124. |
1:05.05 |
Jenny M |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
1:05.14 |
Alexandra S |
Penguin Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
1:05.19 |
JANINE P |
Bob Karl Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
1:05.23 |
Meghan S |
Comets Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
1:05.24 |
Victoria R |
MARTIN COUNTY SWIMMING |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
1:05.27 |
Jennifer S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
130. |
1:05.35 |
Pandora D |
Unattached |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
1:05.40 |
Erin H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
1:05.42 |
AMANDA N |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
133. |
1:05.49 |
Caroline S |
Miami Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
1:05.62 |
Katie H |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
1:05.73 |
Michelle L |
MARTIN COUNTY SWIMMING |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
1:05.81 |
Kelly K |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
1:05.97 |
CAROLINE H |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
1:06.07 |
BRITTNEY N |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
1:06.23 |
Laurel L |
Broward Aquatic |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
140. |
1:06.27 |
Emily N |
River Rats Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
141. |
1:06.33 |
Courtney R |
Penguin Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
1:06.55 |
Kristin S |
Team Weston Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
1:06.89 |
Tiffany L |
Mission Bay Makos Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
144. |
1:07.49 |
Emily S |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
1:07.88 |
MELISSA E |
Bob Karl Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
1:09.01 |
Nellie L |
North Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
147. |
1:09.55 |
Marianella M |
Swim Gym |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 5S Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.38 |
ASHLEY G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.25 |
Renate D |
Gator Swim Club |
21 |
|
|
|