Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.57 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.35 |
Kate-Lyn M |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:10.68 |
Carman Q |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.90 |
KATHRYN S |
Canning Districts |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.60 |
Stephanie A |
Collie |
15 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.75 |
Stephanie H |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:12.28 |
Hannah C |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.05 |
Ebony P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:13.27 |
Yasmin F |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.84 |
Nina C |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:14.55 |
Karla M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:14.69 |
Pauline M |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:14.70 |
Jessica G |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:15.72 |
Abbey H |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:16.17 |
Jayde S |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.25 |
Amanda K |
Northam |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:16.37 |
Taryn F |
Harvey |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:16.37 |
Casey D |
Katanning |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:16.78 |
Ebony C |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:17.20 |
Johanna W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:17.86 |
Hannah B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:18.06 |
Siobhan S |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:18.84 |
Casey V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.90 |
Katrina M |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:20.24 |
Hayley B |
Wooroloo |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:20.44 |
Teagan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:21.00 |
Emily T |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:21.06 |
Jordan R |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:21.23 |
Bree H |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:21.38 |
Briellen G |
Mt Helena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:21.53 |
Gemma S |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:21.91 |
Chloe T |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.59 |
Sophie V |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.59 |
Jade C |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:24.97 |
Eleanor M |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:25.00 |
Tayla D |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:25.03 |
Courtney P |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:25.27 |
Amy P |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:26.27 |
Leesa H |
Northam |
14 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:26.37 |
Danielle P |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:26.49 |
Jessica B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:27.10 |
Lauren A |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:27.12 |
Chloe M |
Northam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:27.82 |
Hayley C |
Manjimup Marlins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:28.19 |
Domonique F |
Harvey |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:28.71 |
Deanne B |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:28.78 |
Maddison D |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:29.33 |
Courtney B |
Harvey |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:30.80 |
Emily B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:31.03 |
Laura-Joy S |
Northam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:31.71 |
Eloise H |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:31.75 |
Katie-Anne G |
Northam |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:32.00 |
Alicia C |
Northam |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:33.13 |
Brooke L |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:33.97 |
Ashlee M |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:36.91 |
Jessica B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:40.12 |
Carly H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:43.38 |
Casey H |
Busselton |
9 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:53.15 |
Rebecca B |
Harvey |
10 |
|
|
|