Event # 1 Women's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.16 |
Ashley J |
Joliet YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.56 |
Michelle M |
State College Area Fam. YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.02 |
Jaclyn D |
N. Shore/Lester Sterling YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.54 |
Alex S |
Greater Burlington YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.59 |
Felicia L |
Montclair YMCA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.52 |
Kelley H |
Tampa Metro YNCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.77 |
Jenna B |
Rappahannock Area YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.88 |
Lauren H |
Northern Neck Branch YMCA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.11 |
Melissa K |
Countryside YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.49 |
Sarah H |
Schroeder YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.03 |
Chatham P |
Miami County YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:08.17 |
Cara V |
South Shore YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.67 |
Carol M |
Spartanburg/Tyger YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:08.85 |
Kayla R |
West Shore YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.36 |
Ashley C |
Winston-Salem Central YMCA |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.87 |
Brittney R |
South YMCA |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.73 |
Ashley J |
Joliet YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.91 |
Jaclyn D |
N. Shore/Lester Sterling YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:06.18 |
Michelle M |
State College Area Fam. YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.47 |
Felicia L |
Montclair YMCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.65 |
Alex S |
Greater Burlington YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.23 |
Melissa K |
Countryside YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.49 |
Jenna B |
Rappahannock Area YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.03 |
Kelley H |
Tampa Metro YNCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.33 |
Sarah H |
Schroeder YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:08.36 |
Cara V |
South Shore YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.52 |
Chatham P |
Miami County YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.52 |
Carol M |
Spartanburg/Tyger YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:08.56 |
Lauren H |
Northern Neck Branch YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.83 |
Kayla R |
West Shore YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:08.89 |
Ashley C |
Winston-Salem Central YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:09.13 |
Brittney R |
South YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:09.19 |
Jordan G |
YMCA OF Gr. Elgin Taylor Famil |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:09.32 |
Johannah K |
Greater Hollywood Family YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:09.32 |
Kylie F |
Boyertown Area YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:09.37 |
Emilie H |
Blue Ash YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:09.41 |
Jamie A |
South Toledo YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:09.55 |
Kelsie E |
Countryside YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:09.57 |
Lia S |
Cheshire Branch YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:09.68 |
Ryann K |
Bloomsburg YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:09.69 |
Allison M |
Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:09.79 |
Catherine S |
Greater Burlington YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:09.83 |
Audrey P |
Tampa Metro YNCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:09.97 |
Samantha D |
Northwestern Dupage YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:10.01 |
Alex V |
McHenry County YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:10.03 |
Brittany B |
Countryside YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:10.11 |
Laura D |
Wilton Family YMCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:10.17 |
Kathleen H |
Brandywine Coatesville YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:10.22 |
Lindsey G |
YMCA of Reading & Berks Co. |
17 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:10.23 |
Aubrey C |
Pottstown Family YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:10.55 |
Jessica D |
Coffman YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:10.78 |
Brie M |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:10.87 |
Katie V |
Boyertown Area YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:10.95 |
SAMANTHA F |
Central Florida YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:10.98 |
Emily W |
West Shore YMCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:11.02 |
Katie S |
Meadville YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:11.04 |
Ally S |
Countryside YMCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:11.14 |
Jillian M |
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:11.20 |
Katherine K |
Cheshire Branch YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:11.21 |
Hollis C |
Cheshire Branch YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:11.36 |
Sandy S |
Rappahannock Area YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:11.47 |
Lauren S |
Cheshire Branch YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:11.50 |
Ayumi U |
Farmington Hydrofoils - YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:11.58 |
Sarah B |
J.F.Hurley YMCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:11.59 |
Laura C |
Countryside YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:11.87 |
Eva S |
Andover-North Andover YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:11.93 |
Allison T |
Greater Johnstown Com. YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:12.05 |
Adrienne P |
West Shore YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:12.09 |
Caroline B |
Anne Arundel YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:12.14 |
Molly L |
Aurora Family YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:12.27 |
Cara M |
N. Shore/Lester Sterling YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:12.31 |
Kimberly M |
Wilton Family YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:12.41 |
Brittany B |
Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:12.42 |
Megan S |
New Canaan Comm YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:12.43 |
Anna B |
Countryside YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:12.44 |
Victoria K |
Madison Area YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:12.44 |
Anna S |
West Morris YMCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:12.48 |
Laura G |
Upper Main Line YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:12.48 |
Mary H |
Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:12.50 |
Sarah N |
Brandywine-Delaware YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:12.54 |
Danielle K |
Harford County Family YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:12.54 |
Megan E |
Northwestern Dupage YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:12.60 |
Emily W |
Jerry L Garver YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:12.65 |
Natalie M |
Aurora Family YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:12.69 |
Amie P |
West Shore YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:12.72 |
Meagan F |
Huntington Township YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:12.87 |
Jena M |
YMCA of Reading & Berks Co. |
15 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:12.95 |
Catherine D |
Northwestern Dupage YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:13.03 |
Courtney B |
East Hartford YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:13.13 |
Natalie G |
Countryside YMCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:13.17 |
Chelsea M |
Hutchinson YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:13.28 |
Leslie D |
Flint YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:13.28 |
Christina G |
Marion County Branch YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
1:13.30 |
Kelly K |
Green Bay YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
1:13.41 |
Katherine M |
Wilton Family YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
1:13.52 |
Jaclyn A |
Greenburg YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
1:13.62 |
Jill B |
Andover-North Andover YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:13.69 |
Ashley G |
Central Delaware YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:13.69 |
Ashley O |
State YMCA of Michigan (Sturgi |
17 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
1:13.69 |
Amanda L |
Ridgewood YMCA, OH |
15 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
1:13.74 |
Lindsey K |
Schroeder YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
1:13.75 |
Justine C |
Ridgewood NJ YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
1:13.84 |
Allyson K |
Coffman YMCA |
18 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
1:14.03 |
Kirsten G |
Flushing YMCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
1:14.13 |
Sara F |
Countryside YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
1:14.25 |
Amanda K |
Miami County YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
1:14.37 |
Erin B |
Mon Valley YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
91. |
1:14.37 |
Lauren B |
Idaho Falls YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
1:14.41 |
Lindsay C |
Anne Arundel YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
1:14.45 |
Caroline R |
Blue Ash YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
1:14.53 |
Allison A |
Andover-North Andover YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
1:14.57 |
Kelly B |
Tampa Metro YNCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
1:14.62 |
Nicole P |
Tri-Hampton YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
1:14.80 |
Emily L |
Anne Arundel YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
1:15.07 |
Sadie N |
Schroeder YMCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
1:15.20 |
Morgan C |
Brandywine Coatesville YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
1:15.95 |
Alexandria B |
Ocean County YMCA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
1:16.14 |
Katie A |
Chambersburg Memorial YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
1:16.24 |
Lauren G |
Stevens Point Area YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
1:16.57 |
Mari C |
Wilton Family YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
1:16.69 |
Kate J |
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
1:16.79 |
Kathleen K |
Flint YMCA |
17 |
|
|
|