Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:22.19 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
493 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:22.44 |
Jonna D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
489 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:23.98 |
Rachael C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
19 |
462 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:26.14 |
Ashleigh J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
428 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:27.67 |
Natasha G |
Breakers WA |
13 |
406 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:28.69 |
Briellen G |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
392 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:28.70 |
Kristie F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
18 |
392 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:28.89 |
Jemma S |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
390 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:29.37 |
Laura J |
Arena |
15 |
383 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:29.38 |
Emily M |
Rockingham |
12 |
383 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:30.23 |
Emily F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
373 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:30.31 |
Chloe T |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
372 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:31.19 |
Renee W |
West Coast |
14 |
361 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:33.17 |
Annika J |
Mandurah |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:33.58 |
Amy P |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
334 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:33.66 |
Fabienne J |
City of Perth |
13 |
333 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:34.29 |
Anja S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
327 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:35.60 |
Chelsea U |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
11 |
313 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:35.77 |
Claire H |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:36.54 |
Chelsea L |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
304 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:37.57 |
Johanna W |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
295 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:38.34 |
Madeleine S |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
288 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:39.07 |
Rebecca J |
Arena |
11 |
282 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:39.16 |
Emma L |
Riverside |
11 |
281 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:39.22 |
Kelsey J |
Kwinana |
13 |
280 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:39.84 |
Sheridan G |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
275 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:40.14 |
Claudia S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
273 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:40.18 |
Jessica D |
Breakers WA |
12 |
272 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:40.28 |
Francesca W |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
271 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:40.55 |
Caitlyn J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
269 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:41.13 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
265 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:43.14 |
Gabrielle T |
Breakers WA |
9 |
249 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:43.64 |
Jade K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
246 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:43.69 |
Jayme H |
Northam |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:47.70 |
Amie d |
Rockingham |
11 |
219 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:48.57 |
Mikaylah J |
Mandurah |
9 |
214 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:50.90 |
Rebecca R |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:50.91 |
Darian M |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:51.05 |
Karis R |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
200 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:51.16 |
Lara B |
Kwinana |
9 |
199 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:52.62 |
Holly S |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
8 |
192 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:54.14 |
Samantha S |
Northam |
12 |
184 |
|
|
|
43. |
2:00.30 |
Chloe L |
Northam |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
44. |
2:00.54 |
Alyssa Anne B |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
45. |
2:01.22 |
Kailee J |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
154 |
|
|