Event # 18 Women's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.60 |
Tarnee D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.41 |
Janelle L |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.83 |
Chelsea S |
Firbank Aquastars |
18 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.86 |
Naomi J |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.87 |
Ella M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.56 |
Georgia B |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.18 |
Kristen A |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.62 |
Natasha C |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.54 |
Mietta M |
Wind on Water |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:18.26 |
Elise S |
Bayside |
11 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:19.15 |
Mia H |
Wind on Water |
12 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:19.32 |
Brooke R |
Wind on Water |
13 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:19.63 |
Lili T |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
15 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:21.27 |
Chloe W |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
14 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:22.62 |
Gabriella P |
Melbourne Vicentre |
12 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:22.86 |
Amy H |
Ballarat GCO |
13 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:23.46 |
Amanda L |
Nunawading |
13 |
302 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:24.42 |
Roni C |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
13 |
292 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:28.50 |
Ella R |
Nunawading |
12 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:28.75 |
Zoe N |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:29.27 |
Elen O |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:29.50 |
Piper D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:42.13 |
Arielle T |
Nunawading |
11 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:49.87 |
Mayah C |
East Gippsland Water Dragons |
10 |
132 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:50.54 |
Lillian C |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
130 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:54.56 |
Imogen M |
Nunawading |
11 |
117 |
Splits |
|
Event # 54 Women's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.61 |
Nadine J |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
25 |
682 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.21 |
Stephanie S |
Hoppers Crossing |
17 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:11.21 |
Aimee G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
13 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.27 |
Kira O |
Cheltenham |
12 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.31 |
Hollie D |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.44 |
Amberlea S |
Cheltenham |
15 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:14.52 |
Olivia L |
Bayside |
11 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.90 |
Niesha H |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.04 |
Emily B |
Warrnambool |
13 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.07 |
Ella M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:19.18 |
Nicole H |
Firbank Aquastars |
19 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.39 |
Philippa H |
Firbank Aquastars |
15 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:28.59 |
Tara G |
Hoppers Crossing |
12 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:32.96 |
Sarah K |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:52.80 |
Savanah A |
Peninsula Pelicans |
11 |
122 |
|
|