Event # 51 Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.40 |
Sigrid D |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
16 |
752 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.47 |
Laura H |
All Saints' |
16 |
690 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:14.24 |
Emma H |
Geraldton |
16 |
669 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:14.65 |
Chelsea S |
Mandurah |
14 |
658 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:14.84 |
Hannah B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
653 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:16.29 |
Montana C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
617 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:17.83 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
581 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:17.89 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
16 |
579 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:18.96 |
Sharni R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
556 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:18.98 |
Annika J |
Mandurah |
13 |
556 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:19.18 |
Kate C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
551 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:19.44 |
Jemma S |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
546 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:19.51 |
Stefanie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
545 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:20.00 |
Justine S |
Applecross |
14 |
535 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:20.22 |
Elizabeth B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
530 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:20.58 |
Kristen S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
523 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.86 |
Sigrid D |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
16 |
653 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.32 |
Chelsea S |
Mandurah |
14 |
641 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:17.04 |
Laura H |
All Saints' |
16 |
599 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:17.35 |
Montana C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
592 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.57 |
Hannah B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
586 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:17.62 |
Emma H |
Geraldton |
16 |
585 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:17.93 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
16 |
578 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:18.72 |
Adele S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
561 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:19.08 |
Sharni R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
554 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:19.85 |
Justine S |
Applecross |
14 |
538 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:19.87 |
Kristen S |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
537 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:20.28 |
Elizabeth B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
529 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:20.32 |
Zoe K |
Applecross |
15 |
528 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:20.78 |
Annika J |
Mandurah |
13 |
519 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:20.94 |
Stefanie C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
516 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:21.01 |
Kate C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
515 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:21.40 |
Jemma S |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
508 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:21.47 |
Ashleigh J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
506 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:21.54 |
Tonje H |
City of Perth |
17 |
505 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:21.79 |
Abbey H |
West Coast |
15 |
500 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:21.85 |
Miarka R |
City of Perth |
13 |
499 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:22.03 |
Rebecca T |
City of Perth |
13 |
496 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:22.17 |
Stephanie S |
Applecross |
13 |
493 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:23.12 |
Ffion C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
477 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:23.98 |
Jessica W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
462 |
|
|
Event # 80 Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:26.27 |
Madeleine S |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
422 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:32.10 |
Karin E |
Breakers WA |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:45.95 |
Dianne S |
Superfins WA |
24 |
228 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:58.50 |
Jade S |
Western Sprint |
16 |
163 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:58.59 |
Katrina P |
West Coast |
20 |
162 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:18.20 |
Alexa D |
Rockingham |
15 |
103 |
|
|