Event # 40 Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.55 |
Ben L |
City of Perth |
17 |
648 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.75 |
Matt L |
Western Sprint |
13 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
58.90 |
Craig T |
City of Perth |
27 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.93 |
Lennard B |
Unattached TAS |
15 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.54 |
Tommy S |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.91 |
Andrew W |
Western Sprint |
14 |
547 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.96 |
Mark F |
West Coast |
16 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.87 |
William S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.37 |
Ross H |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.17 |
Luke S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.59 |
Luke B |
Belmont Aquajets |
15 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.16 |
Jesse M |
Riverside |
17 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:08.05 |
Nic B |
Western Sprint |
14 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.14 |
Marco T |
City of Perth |
14 |
374 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:11.63 |
Jordon K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
336 |
Splits |
|
Event # 57 Men's Open 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.88 |
David H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.74 |
Marco K |
Arena |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.44 |
Jack A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.23 |
Austin M |
Rockingham |
12 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.06 |
Nic B |
Western Sprint |
14 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:10.26 |
Damian G |
Western Sprint |
14 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:10.78 |
Joe S |
Mandurah |
15 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.20 |
Jeremy B |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:14.57 |
Josh M |
Rockingham |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.99 |
Charlie A |
Applecross |
12 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.72 |
Lachlan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:20.60 |
Zachary B |
Rockingham |
12 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:21.07 |
Misha S |
Western Sprint |
11 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:23.12 |
Stephen D |
Applecross |
20 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.67 |
Oliver S |
Arena |
12 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.43 |
Morgan S |
Geraldton |
15 |
198 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:25.90 |
Reilly K |
Belmont Aquajets |
10 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:26.75 |
Dylan P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:27.35 |
Jayden P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
185 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:30.75 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
10 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:30.89 |
Benjamin V |
Arena |
10 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:36.80 |
Lewis D |
Arena |
11 |
136 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:37.71 |
Luke F |
Western Sprint |
10 |
132 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:41.67 |
Kyle M |
Arena |
11 |
118 |
Splits |
|