Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.38 |
William S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
15 |
385 |
29 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:13.60 |
Harry C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
17 |
351 |
19 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:15.54 |
Jayden P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
325 |
33 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:16.35 |
Mitchell W |
Riverside |
13 |
315 |
32 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:17.47 |
Ryan W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
301 |
30 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:19.15 |
Liam T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
283 |
21 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:21.36 |
Gerard S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
260 |
25 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:23.25 |
Nicholas P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
243 |
23 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:25.45 |
Will R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
225 |
20 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:25.66 |
Nicholas E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
223 |
19 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:26.95 |
Michael V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
213 |
18 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:27.35 |
Nicholas M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
210 |
17 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:28.01 |
John B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
206 |
16 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:29.01 |
James H |
Rockingham |
12 |
199 |
15 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:29.50 |
Raife S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
195 |
14 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:31.56 |
Lewis M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
183 |
12 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:33.04 |
Callum D |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
174 |
10 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:33.13 |
Joshua R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
173 |
10 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:35.59 |
Callum L |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
160 |
7 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:36.17 |
Elliott J |
Rockingham |
11 |
158 |
6 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:36.87 |
Cameron B |
Rockingham |
13 |
154 |
5 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:37.96 |
Blake M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
149 |
3 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:39.88 |
Ben M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
141 |
1 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:41.68 |
Jackson D |
Wagin |
12 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:42.55 |
Finlay P |
West Coast |
9 |
130 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:43.06 |
Dylan M |
Rockingham |
12 |
128 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:43.32 |
Luke A |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
127 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:44.75 |
Dominic C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:45.15 |
Dane M |
Riverside |
13 |
121 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:45.74 |
Kyle M |
Moora |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:48.18 |
Jimmy B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
111 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:49.71 |
Tyson R |
Rockingham |
9 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:51.12 |
Eric J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
102 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:52.50 |
Haritha R |
Canning Districts |
9 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:54.24 |
Chase M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:55.90 |
Jett S |
Rockingham |
10 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:57.66 |
Ethan O |
Riverside |
8 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:59.31 |
Scott H |
Canning Districts |
8 |
83 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:12.35 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
11 |
60 |
|
|
|