Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.28 |
Nikolas P |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
793 |
51 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.41 |
Buster S |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
788 |
51 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.54 |
Craig T |
City of Perth |
28 |
748 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.66 |
Tommy S |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
744 |
52 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.95 |
Matthew W |
ROCKY CITY |
21 |
734 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.14 |
Damian S |
Southport Olympic |
22 |
695 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.35 |
Jacob P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
21 |
688 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.65 |
Matthew G |
New Zealand |
20 |
679 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:07.55 |
Scott B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
18 |
652 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.66 |
Joshua T |
Logan Vikings |
15 |
649 |
48 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.64 |
Nikolas P |
Southport Olympic |
18 |
744 |
49 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.78 |
Buster S |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
739 |
49 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.39 |
Matthew W |
ROCKY CITY |
21 |
719 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.47 |
Damian S |
Southport Olympic |
22 |
716 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.49 |
Craig T |
City of Perth |
28 |
716 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:05.72 |
Tommy S |
South Lake Dolphins |
15 |
708 |
50 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.95 |
Jacob P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
21 |
701 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.35 |
Scott N |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
18 |
688 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.65 |
Matthew G |
New Zealand |
20 |
679 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:06.68 |
Nicholas D |
Nunawading |
20 |
678 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.70 |
Scott B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
18 |
677 |
46 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:07.45 |
Joshua T |
Logan Vikings |
15 |
655 |
49 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:07.46 |
Jason D |
Arena |
17 |
655 |
46 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.48 |
Jared G |
Brothers SC Inc |
16 |
654 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:07.57 |
James D |
CYMS St Edmunds |
17 |
652 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:07.62 |
Sotaro S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
17 |
650 |
45 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.63 |
Adam V |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
650 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.66 |
Andrew M |
Gatton |
20 |
649 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.69 |
Jonathon R |
Cotton Tree |
16 |
648 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.83 |
Dylan B |
YAMBA ORCAS |
16 |
644 |
47 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.90 |
Max P |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
15 |
642 |
48 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:08.10 |
Robert O |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
25 |
637 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:08.13 |
James F |
Townsville Marlins SC |
20 |
636 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.20 |
Liam K |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
607 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:09.22 |
Bryn M |
New Zealand |
24 |
606 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:09.54 |
Harry P |
Newmarket Racers |
16 |
598 |
44 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:09.75 |
Ben L |
City of Perth |
17 |
592 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.25 |
Rhys M |
ROCKY CITY |
16 |
556 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:11.49 |
Christian R |
Fairholme |
16 |
550 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:11.61 |
Simon H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
547 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:11.63 |
Zac D |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
18 |
547 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:11.68 |
Jay U |
Mackay Cyclones |
16 |
546 |
42 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:11.69 |
Alan J |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
15 |
546 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:12.10 |
Nathan S |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
536 |
43 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:12.19 |
Andrew L |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
37 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:12.76 |
Jarad C |
Charters Towers SC |
16 |
522 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:12.88 |
Joshua S |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
519 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:13.03 |
Andrew M |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
17 |
516 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:13.09 |
Andrew W |
RED.LEAG.LAWNTON QLD |
21 |
515 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:13.40 |
Brayden D |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
15 |
508 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:13.47 |
Nick T |
New Zealand |
19 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:13.86 |
Jake M |
Noosa |
18 |
499 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:14.61 |
RORY B |
YAMBA ORCAS |
14 |
484 |
41 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:14.74 |
Christopher W |
Waterworx |
17 |
481 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:14.83 |
Joshua C |
Southport Olympic |
15 |
480 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:14.99 |
Adam M |
New Zealand |
18 |
477 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:15.26 |
Rhys K |
LeFevre Portside SC |
17 |
472 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:15.82 |
Matthew O |
Ballina Indoor Swim Club |
17 |
461 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:15.95 |
Matthew K |
Allora Swimming Club |
17 |
459 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:16.14 |
Christopher B |
PADUA - QLD |
19 |
455 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:16.24 |
Jonathan G |
Mackay Cyclones |
14 |
454 |
39 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:16.45 |
Andrew B |
New Zealand |
15 |
450 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:16.49 |
Paul P |
Maryborough |
16 |
449 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:17.53 |
Sahin C |
Brothers SC Inc |
17 |
431 |
31 |
Splits |
|