Event # 24 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.80 |
KA Chun H |
Hong Kong |
17 |
563 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.71 |
Ugo D |
FRANCE |
17 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.71 |
Liam S |
Australia |
20 |
539 |
804 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.80 |
Ricky B |
Australia |
15 |
512 |
764 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.85 |
Keichi N |
Japan |
20 |
511 |
763 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.34 |
Jack I |
Australia |
19 |
477 |
712 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.78 |
Aymeric P |
Belgium |
26 |
468 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.09 |
Jesse R |
New Zealand |
22 |
405 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:34.42 |
Cameron L |
New Zealand |
29 |
166 |
451 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.78 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
16 |
723 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.12 |
Rod W |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
33 |
529 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.13 |
Ugo D |
FRANCE |
17 |
529 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.16 |
KA Chun H |
Hong Kong |
17 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.20 |
Florent M |
FRANCE |
18 |
527 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.28 |
Jake T |
Australia |
23 |
525 |
685 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.99 |
Tim H |
Australia |
18 |
508 |
857 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.21 |
Keichi N |
Japan |
20 |
503 |
750 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.37 |
Liam S |
Australia |
20 |
499 |
744 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.50 |
Ricky B |
Australia |
15 |
496 |
740 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.11 |
Aymeric P |
Belgium |
26 |
482 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.18 |
Jack I |
Australia |
19 |
481 |
717 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:06.52 |
Long Tin C |
Hong Kong |
17 |
474 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:06.66 |
Logan P |
Australia |
20 |
471 |
794 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.76 |
Oscar S |
Australia |
18 |
468 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:07.06 |
Tyson M |
Canada |
22 |
462 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:07.26 |
Daniel F |
Australia |
27 |
458 |
683 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.54 |
Joshua A |
Australia |
23 |
452 |
675 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.81 |
Jesse R |
New Zealand |
22 |
447 |
755 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.91 |
Col P |
Australia |
15 |
445 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.93 |
Naohide Y |
Japan |
18 |
445 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:08.55 |
Nicholas B |
Canada |
15 |
433 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:09.50 |
Hon Yin W |
Hong Kong |
17 |
415 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.78 |
Harrison V |
Australia |
16 |
410 |
692 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:09.97 |
Wai Lok T |
Hong Kong |
21 |
407 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:10.77 |
Bailey S |
UQ Swim Club |
17 |
393 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:10.93 |
Matthew S |
Australia |
19 |
391 |
659 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.59 |
Wachirawit I |
Thailand Swimming Association |
16 |
380 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:12.14 |
Jesse A |
Australia |
23 |
371 |
662 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:12.86 |
Chris A |
New Zealand |
20 |
360 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:12.96 |
David B |
New Zealand |
22 |
359 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:13.11 |
Chayapol R |
Thailand Swimming Association |
14 |
357 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:13.25 |
Jake M |
Australia |
21 |
354 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:13.26 |
Liam S |
UWA-West Coast |
24 |
355 |
598 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:14.77 |
Philippe V |
Canada |
23 |
333 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:16.92 |
Celyn E |
New Zealand |
17 |
306 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:18.90 |
Jirachot C |
Thailand Swimming Association |
18 |
284 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:19.87 |
Ieuan E |
New Zealand |
16 |
274 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:21.47 |
Wei Soong T |
Singapore |
20 |
258 |
611 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:23.31 |
Hayden R |
Cheltenham |
20 |
241 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:24.52 |
Mitchell K |
Australia |
22 |
231 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:25.39 |
Luke A |
Australia |
17 |
224 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:27.32 |
Jack H |
Tigersharks |
14 |
209 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:27.63 |
Nitin M |
Oasis Otters |
18 |
207 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:30.32 |
Khang R |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
189 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:32.64 |
Bradley D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
24 |
175 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:34.20 |
Ryan M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
26 |
167 |
248 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:34.30 |
Matt L |
Australia |
32 |
166 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:35.70 |
Aaron S |
Geelong Sharks |
27 |
159 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:40.44 |
Cameron L |
New Zealand |
29 |
138 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:53.22 |
Lachlan D |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
96 |
171 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:54.19 |
Cody J |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
18 |
94 |
139 |
Splits |
|
Event # 261 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.53 |
Jake T |
Australia |
23 |
519 |
677 |
|
|
Event # 59 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.61 |
Tristan H |
Southport Olympic |
22 |
856 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.58 |
Jorden M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
24 |
770 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.07 |
Andrew R |
Nunawading |
20 |
750 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.21 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
22 |
744 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.41 |
Will S |
Nunawading |
16 |
737 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.65 |
Benno N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
728 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
57.79 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
16 |
722 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.63 |
Jack C |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
692 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.82 |
Sam W |
Nunawading |
18 |
685 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.96 |
Nathan F |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
18 |
680 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
59.13 |
Taj J |
St Hilda's |
19 |
674 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.15 |
Noah M |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
674 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.56 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
14 |
660 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.70 |
Bowen G |
Nunawading |
20 |
655 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.74 |
Brayden M |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
654 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.76 |
James M |
Nunawading |
17 |
653 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.76 |
Robert F |
Yeronga Park |
22 |
653 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.73 |
Jackson C |
M1 |
22 |
622 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:01.64 |
Vanya K |
Auburn SC |
17 |
595 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:03.87 |
Tyson C |
Surrey Park |
20 |
535 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.81 |
Jorden M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
24 |
760 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.99 |
Andrew R |
Nunawading |
20 |
753 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.19 |
Jye C |
Yeronga Park |
22 |
745 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.37 |
Tristan H |
Southport Olympic |
22 |
738 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.90 |
Bowen G |
Nunawading |
20 |
718 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.92 |
Alex K |
Nunawading |
16 |
717 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.08 |
Will S |
Nunawading |
16 |
711 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.40 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
29 |
700 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.48 |
Jack C |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
697 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.77 |
Sam W |
Nunawading |
18 |
687 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.78 |
Nathan F |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
18 |
686 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.24 |
Lachlan K |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
17 |
671 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.49 |
Benno N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
662 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.61 |
Taj J |
St Hilda's |
19 |
658 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.74 |
Robert F |
Yeronga Park |
22 |
654 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.76 |
Noah M |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
653 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.03 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
14 |
644 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.30 |
Brayden M |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
636 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.58 |
James M |
Nunawading |
17 |
627 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.91 |
Jackson C |
M1 |
22 |
617 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.96 |
Jesse N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
17 |
615 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:01.06 |
Zachary H |
Geelong Swimming Club |
21 |
612 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.14 |
Tyson C |
Surrey Park |
20 |
610 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.26 |
Manuarii L |
Tahitian Swimming Federation |
18 |
606 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:01.44 |
Vanya K |
Auburn SC |
17 |
601 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.51 |
Ethan E |
MLC Aquatic |
17 |
599 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:02.07 |
Fergus M |
SwimmingSA Development |
14 |
583 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:02.13 |
Jy M |
Surrey Park |
16 |
581 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:02.19 |
Stone M |
North West Aquatic |
14 |
580 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:02.28 |
Jannik H |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
577 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:02.29 |
Matthew F |
Surrey Park |
16 |
577 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:02.43 |
Ewan S |
Firbank Aquastars |
16 |
573 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:02.47 |
Ayden C |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
20 |
572 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:02.62 |
Nate T |
Nunawading |
16 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:03.68 |
Ethan B |
Nunawading |
17 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:03.73 |
Campbell F |
Cheltenham |
17 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:03.79 |
Nicolas G |
Galston Swim Club |
18 |
537 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:03.94 |
Joel F |
Flyers Swim Team |
15 |
533 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:03.97 |
Nicholas M |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
532 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:04.20 |
Luke S |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
527 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:04.25 |
Tomas G |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
15 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:04.35 |
Zac D |
Nunawading |
15 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:04.38 |
Ziggy L |
Bendigo East |
17 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:04.41 |
Alexander K |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
16 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:04.45 |
Max C |
Bayside |
16 |
521 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:04.56 |
Clayton Y |
Auburn SC |
15 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:04.80 |
Jason L |
Nunawading |
14 |
512 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:04.86 |
Tanin K |
Surrey Park |
16 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:05.00 |
Tak H |
Nunawading |
14 |
508 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:05.14 |
Alex B |
DVE Aquatic |
14 |
504 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:05.47 |
Dylan V |
Tigersharks |
15 |
497 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:05.75 |
Max B |
MLC Aquatic |
14 |
490 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:06.02 |
Harry D |
Bendigo East |
16 |
484 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:06.20 |
Anthony N |
Nunawading |
15 |
480 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:06.27 |
Kobe E |
Laverton |
16 |
479 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:06.47 |
Jamison M |
Surrey Park |
13 |
475 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:07.30 |
Beili A |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
15 |
457 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:07.89 |
Xavier O |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
14 |
445 |
|
Splits |
|