Event # 30B Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.55 |
Kieran M |
Burnside Swimming Club |
18 |
352 |
20 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:15.41 |
Jesse A |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
327 |
23 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:21.86 |
Mitchell G |
PBA Piranhas |
13 |
255 |
24 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:30.75 |
Bradley B |
Henley and Grange, SA |
19 |
187 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:36.86 |
John A |
Henley and Grange, SA |
29 |
154 |
|
|
|
Event # 31 Men's Open 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.10 |
Sam B |
LeFevre Portside SC |
25 |
714 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
59.30 |
Ben E |
Norwood Swimming Club |
19 |
672 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.52 |
Sam S |
Unattached SA |
19 |
573 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.55 |
Blaire B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
573 |
40 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.66 |
Alexander P |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
543 |
40 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.09 |
KADEN H |
LeFevre Portside SC |
16 |
532 |
39 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.24 |
Thomas E |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
505 |
40 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:05.36 |
Sam M |
Marion |
18 |
502 |
35 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.32 |
Ben E |
Norwood Swimming Club |
19 |
638 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.47 |
Sam B |
LeFevre Portside SC |
25 |
634 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.30 |
Blaire B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
17 |
552 |
38 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.47 |
Sam S |
Unattached SA |
19 |
548 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.21 |
KADEN H |
LeFevre Portside SC |
16 |
529 |
39 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.71 |
Thomas E |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
517 |
40 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.74 |
Alexander P |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
516 |
38 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.77 |
Sam M |
Marion |
18 |
516 |
36 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.46 |
Boris B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
15 |
500 |
39 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.50 |
Daniel G |
Norwood Swimming Club |
16 |
499 |
37 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:05.57 |
Jack O |
Western Sprint |
14 |
497 |
41 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.79 |
Joshua H |
Marion |
16 |
492 |
36 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.98 |
CHRISTIAN V |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
488 |
45 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:06.38 |
Conor M |
Western Sprint |
15 |
479 |
38 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:06.87 |
Kien-Anh N |
Surrey Park |
16 |
469 |
34 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:07.39 |
Andrew W |
Western Sprint |
14 |
458 |
39 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:07.60 |
Stevan B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
454 |
43 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:07.80 |
Jackson G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
450 |
43 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:08.36 |
ARON H |
Marion |
14 |
439 |
37 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:11.92 |
Max T |
Surrey Park |
19 |
377 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:12.22 |
Samuel L |
Western Sprint |
15 |
372 |
28 |
|
|