Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.97 |
Joseph H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.31 |
William M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.59 |
Brenno V |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.39 |
JOSEPH E |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.51 |
Christian B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.49 |
Max S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.26 |
Matt B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.64 |
Chris M |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.65 |
Matt B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.54 |
DANNY C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.91 |
Aaron G |
Titusville Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.92 |
BRADLEY S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:07.71 |
Scott G |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.94 |
Michael H |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.98 |
Joseph H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.21 |
Brenno V |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.22 |
William M |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.83 |
Matt G |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.90 |
Christian B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.00 |
Lee W |
UNIVERSITY OF TENNESSEE |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.68 |
JOSEPH E |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:02.83 |
Kyle D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.91 |
Matt P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.04 |
Kyle D |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.80 |
Max S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:03.86 |
Jordan M |
River Rats Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.62 |
BRIAN B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.70 |
Matt B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:06.15 |
Matt B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:06.30 |
Chris M |
Southside Athletic Club |
17 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.65 |
Aaron G |
Titusville Swim Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.72 |
BRADLEY S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:07.00 |
Anders T |
North Central Florida YMCA |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.11 |
Scott G |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:07.88 |
Michael H |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
18 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:08.24 |
DANNY C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
17 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:08.28 |
Andrew M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:08.78 |
Robert L |
Pointe Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|