Men's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:04.91 |
Sergio L |
Unattached |
20 |
731 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.57 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.57 |
Johannes J |
Macos Gainesville |
19 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.63 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.36 |
Brandon G |
BLUE DOLFINS |
19 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.54 |
Kyle G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
20 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.78 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
19 |
588 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.04 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:10.05 |
Nicholas P |
Patriot Aquatics |
20 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:10.26 |
Jeremy P |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
19 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.80 |
Parker B |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
563 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:11.35 |
Jed R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:11.69 |
Caleb Z |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.74 |
Connor J |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
541 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:12.75 |
Josh T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:13.03 |
Daniel P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:13.50 |
Anthony S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:14.65 |
Jordan S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:14.84 |
Michael M |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
17 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:14.99 |
Marc B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:15.42 |
Parker V |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:15.61 |
Neelin V |
Charlotte County Swimming |
17 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:16.21 |
Cory W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
17 |
451 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.91 |
Sergio L |
Unattached |
20 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.22 |
Johannes J |
Macos Gainesville |
19 |
629 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:08.82 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:09.02 |
Alex K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
608 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:09.23 |
Aaron C |
Swim Florida |
19 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:09.42 |
Kyle G |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
20 |
597 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:09.83 |
Evan J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
19 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:10.07 |
Nicholas P |
Patriot Aquatics |
20 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:10.27 |
Brandon G |
BLUE DOLFINS |
19 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:10.60 |
Jeremy P |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
19 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.73 |
Quinn P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
17 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.99 |
David C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
20 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:11.95 |
Caleb Z |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:12.34 |
Jed R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:12.56 |
Daniel P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:13.00 |
Parker B |
Gator Swim Club |
18 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:13.15 |
Josh T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:13.46 |
Corey C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:13.50 |
Anthony S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
17 |
503 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.57 |
Parker V |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
17 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.59 |
Patrick H |
Unattached |
20 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.95 |
Connor J |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
18 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:14.15 |
Dylan L |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
20 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:14.38 |
Matt C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
18 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:14.52 |
Marc B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:15.11 |
Zach L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
18 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:15.25 |
Jordan S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
17 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:15.32 |
Henry W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
17 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:15.62 |
Noah H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:15.66 |
Cory W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
17 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:15.85 |
Michael M |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
17 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:16.07 |
Steven M |
YCF Swimming |
19 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:16.46 |
Neelin V |
Charlotte County Swimming |
17 |
447 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:16.78 |
Alex B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
17 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:16.82 |
RANDY D |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
20 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:18.28 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
18 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:19.65 |
Arthur V |
Patriot Aquatics |
18 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:23.04 |
Tyler S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
19 |
349 |
Splits |
|