Mixed Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.50 |
Eamon S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.95 |
Brendon W |
Karratha |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.23 |
SHANE C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
20 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
58.12 |
Matthew P |
West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
58.27 |
Rex R |
Aqua Attack |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.44 |
Ryan A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
59.56 |
Steven S |
West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.09 |
Steven P |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.10 |
Jason M |
Arena |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.65 |
Chris G |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:00.84 |
Blake T |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.33 |
Michael S |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:01.91 |
MATTHEW H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.13 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.23 |
Megan O |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:02.25 |
Christie L |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:02.41 |
Daniel W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:02.58 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:02.63 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:02.76 |
Peiye T |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:03.07 |
Jeremy M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:03.65 |
Chloe M |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:03.74 |
ANDREA L |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:03.79 |
James C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:03.90 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:04.21 |
Jeffrey J |
Armadale Kelmscott |
24 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:04.52 |
Daniela C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:04.79 |
David S |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:04.95 |
STEVE M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:05.17 |
Katie M |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:05.19 |
Benjamin C |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:05.22 |
Jo C |
West Coast |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:05.85 |
HAYDEN T |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:05.88 |
FLAVIA D |
Applecross |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:05.93 |
Holly F |
Armadale Kelmscott |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:06.09 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:06.19 |
David O |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:06.28 |
Jessica M |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:06.36 |
Tahira B |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:06.60 |
James A |
Aqua Attack |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:06.68 |
Lauren M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:06.84 |
Kim E |
West Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:06.89 |
Justine G |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:06.89 |
Courtney B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:07.84 |
Scott W |
Leeming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:07.87 |
Sam S |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:08.20 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:08.27 |
Tegan P |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:08.61 |
Grace L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:08.71 |
Joshua C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:08.73 |
Alison B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:08.84 |
Sarah M |
Northside Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:08.85 |
Jason O |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:08.97 |
Alexis W |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:09.04 |
LOUISA D |
Applecross |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:09.10 |
Andrew M |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:09.14 |
Luca A |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:09.33 |
John O |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:09.41 |
Simone L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:09.48 |
CRAIG G |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:09.54 |
Tiffany N |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:09.60 |
Lisa M |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:09.60 |
Melissa B |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:09.72 |
Alexandra H |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:09.73 |
CARYN H |
Riverside |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:09.82 |
Rebecca D |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:09.87 |
Tommaso D |
West Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:09.94 |
Emma F |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:09.97 |
Alexis R |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:10.00 |
Jaclyn W |
Canning Districts |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:10.20 |
Teneel P |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:10.25 |
Rick G |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:10.29 |
Michael W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:10.70 |
Jessica W |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:10.83 |
Jen N |
Riverside |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:10.98 |
Tom K |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:11.13 |
Erica T |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:11.19 |
Elspeth T |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:11.23 |
Nerinie M |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:11.27 |
Wade P |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:11.30 |
Sandra C |
Riverside |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:11.41 |
Tegan H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:11.66 |
Joshua H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
27 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:11.87 |
Blair E |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:11.97 |
Ai-Le N |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:12.31 |
Adam M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:12.31 |
Essie C |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:12.45 |
Luke B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:12.47 |
Vanessa F |
Leeming |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
1:12.52 |
Lawrence L |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
1:12.58 |
Steven G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:12.61 |
Nicole M |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:12.69 |
David G |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
94. |
1:12.83 |
Michelle G |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
95. |
1:12.90 |
Holly C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
96. |
1:13.19 |
Peijin T |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
97. |
1:13.33 |
Heather S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
98. |
1:13.39 |
Dominic L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
99. |
1:13.40 |
Kellie R |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
100. |
1:13.41 |
Courtney B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
101. |
1:13.48 |
Jack C |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
102. |
1:13.55 |
Marisha O |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
103. |
1:13.66 |
Meaghan R |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
104. |
1:13.99 |
Natalie B |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
105. |
1:14.02 |
Kerryan H |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
1:14.10 |
Alistair F |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
106. |
1:14.10 |
Sheena E |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
108. |
1:14.18 |
Brittany M |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
109. |
1:14.20 |
Kelly E |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
110. |
1:14.24 |
April P |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
111. |
1:14.27 |
Tehya R |
West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
112. |
1:14.44 |
Lucy F |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
113. |
1:14.46 |
Sharna C |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
114. |
1:14.55 |
Joel H |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
115. |
1:14.56 |
NAOMI K |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
116. |
1:14.57 |
Todd P |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
117. |
1:14.69 |
Liam O |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
118. |
1:14.95 |
Brittany F |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
119. |
1:15.06 |
Amelia S |
Barracudas |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
120. |
1:15.40 |
Danielle S |
Barracudas |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
121. |
1:15.43 |
Gemma B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
122. |
1:15.46 |
Bethany H |
Western Sprint |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
123. |
1:15.50 |
Breanna J |
Melville |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
124. |
1:15.64 |
Kyra H |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
125. |
1:15.66 |
Ceris G |
West Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
126. |
1:15.95 |
Sarah F |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
127. |
1:15.98 |
Danielle B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
128. |
1:16.17 |
Ben E |
Western Sprint |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
129. |
1:16.51 |
Nikki J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
130. |
1:17.05 |
Erika L |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
131. |
1:17.17 |
Emma W |
Arena |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
132. |
1:17.54 |
ARIANE S |
Barracudas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
133. |
1:17.65 |
Jody V |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
134. |
1:17.81 |
Alyce H |
Arena |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
135. |
1:18.00 |
Julian C |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
136. |
1:18.06 |
Scott R |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
137. |
1:18.36 |
Sheran D |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
138. |
1:19.49 |
Christal R |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
139. |
1:20.05 |
Blair R |
Barracudas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
140. |
1:21.37 |
Jasmin E |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
141. |
1:22.07 |
Grace B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
142. |
1:22.28 |
David B |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
143. |
1:22.63 |
Elise J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
144. |
1:24.67 |
ALANNAH N |
Riverside |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
145. |
1:29.70 |
Matthew R |
Applecross |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
146. |
1:48.95 |
Sneha N |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
Splits |
|