Mixed Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.15 |
JAMIE G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
58.81 |
Brendon J |
City of Perth |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.97 |
Kyle B |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.56 |
James H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.93 |
Aaron R |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.98 |
Adam G |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.81 |
KYLIE B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.66 |
Monique K |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:07.13 |
Ryan A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:08.61 |
JESSICA P |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:09.39 |
Michelle C |
Breakers WA |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:09.47 |
Daniel W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:11.24 |
JACINTA R |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:11.52 |
Daniel M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:11.73 |
ALLYSON B |
Western Sprint |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:11.73 |
Claire S |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:12.01 |
Richelle C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:12.13 |
Louise M |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:12.23 |
Blake T |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:12.94 |
GEORGIA O |
Newman Churchlands |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:13.30 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:13.75 |
Adam K |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:13.91 |
Ria H |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:14.81 |
Kimberley D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:16.10 |
BRIDIE G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:16.32 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:16.54 |
LAUREN P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:16.56 |
SARAH T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:17.00 |
Sarah N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:17.31 |
KAYLEIGH M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:17.34 |
Helen J |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:17.41 |
Beau M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:17.43 |
ANNA D |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:17.64 |
Michael S |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:17.74 |
DANIELLE B |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:17.74 |
Nathan J |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:17.74 |
Melissa A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:17.75 |
Ben D |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:18.01 |
Ashleigh S |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:18.23 |
Elizabeth N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:18.33 |
Haylee S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:18.48 |
Michelle S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:18.54 |
Kylie S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:19.03 |
Claire R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:19.25 |
Martin F |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:19.45 |
Kathryn B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:19.46 |
Catherine V |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:19.61 |
Elyse D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:19.99 |
MELINDA K |
Arena |
18 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:23.68 |
Melissa H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:24.61 |
Alice B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:24.95 |
CLAIRE T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:25.12 |
Jarrad L |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:25.34 |
JAMES D |
Breakers WA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:26.29 |
Jocelyn P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:26.51 |
MATTHEW H |
Western Sprint |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:26.72 |
Nicole K |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:28.78 |
CHARNIE C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:30.29 |
Leah J |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:32.34 |
Stephanie B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:33.84 |
Rhys J |
Arena |
8 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:34.48 |
Jerome M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:34.62 |
Chris C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:37.17 |
Lucy F |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:40.02 |
Lauren T |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:42.52 |
Jordon S |
Arena |
8 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:47.68 |
Tracey T |
Aqua Attack |
9 |
|
|
|