Event # 16 Men's 12 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.31 |
Andrew P |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
24 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.95 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.31 |
Jeremy T |
Nunawading |
26 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.42 |
Mitchell K |
Unattached NSW |
18 |
606 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.88 |
Guy H |
City of Perth |
16 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.97 |
Jake T |
Devonport Aquatic |
18 |
589 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.02 |
Matt C |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
25 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.93 |
Joshua A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
559 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.98 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
20 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
59.34 |
Sean R |
Unattached NSW |
22 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.23 |
Matthew H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.30 |
Oliver C |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:02.83 |
Matt L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
27 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.94 |
Tim H |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
13 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:09.00 |
Matt H |
Norwood Swimming Club |
19 |
314 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.72 |
Andrew P |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
24 |
666 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.01 |
Daniel F |
Chandler |
22 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.11 |
Jeremy T |
Nunawading |
26 |
617 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.40 |
Mitchell K |
Unattached NSW |
18 |
607 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.62 |
Guy H |
City of Perth |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.81 |
Sean R |
Unattached NSW |
22 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.21 |
Jake T |
Devonport Aquatic |
18 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.45 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.79 |
Joshua A |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
18 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.11 |
Matt C |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
25 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.21 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
20 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.34 |
Michael A |
Somerset Gold Coast |
26 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.41 |
Ethan C |
Grace |
19 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:00.16 |
Cameron S |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
20 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:01.25 |
Matthew H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:01.52 |
Kieran M |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
21 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:01.70 |
Oliver C |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.01 |
Matt L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
27 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:03.70 |
Trent M |
Launceston Aquatic |
20 |
399 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.21 |
Liam S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
19 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:05.28 |
Ben M |
Maribyrnong |
22 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.41 |
Callum S |
NU Swim |
15 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.84 |
Aaron C |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
19 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.03 |
Marcus E |
Fairholme |
22 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.25 |
Tim H |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.39 |
Andres A |
Melbourne Vicentre |
30 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:07.38 |
Zachary K |
Surfers Paradise |
24 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:08.01 |
Logan P |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
15 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:09.26 |
Jordan D |
Nepean Aquatic Centre Swim Club |
15 |
311 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:09.58 |
Matt H |
Norwood Swimming Club |
19 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:13.60 |
Robert S |
Woy Woy |
15 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:15.66 |
Reagan W |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
19 |
238 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:54.72 |
Scooter P |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
24 |
68 |
Splits |
|
Event # 6 Men's 12 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.04 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
619 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.45 |
Matt C |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
25 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.90 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
20 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.12 |
Oliver C |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.30 |
Tim D |
PLC Aquatic |
17 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.14 |
Matthew H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.95 |
Liam S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
19 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.83 |
Tim H |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.56 |
Rowan C |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
602 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.16 |
Matt C |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
25 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.53 |
Brenden H |
Lawnton Swim Club Inc |
20 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:00.82 |
Tim D |
PLC Aquatic |
17 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.98 |
Matthew H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.23 |
Oliver C |
Hurstville Aquatic Swim Club |
17 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.01 |
Matt L |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
27 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.32 |
Liam S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
19 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.84 |
Tim H |
Blacktown City Swimming Club |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:07.61 |
Logan P |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
15 |
334 |
Splits |
|