Event # 20 Women's 13 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.88 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
626 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.79 |
Talia W |
St Hilda's |
18 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.92 |
Mia S |
Breakers WA |
16 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.41 |
Liviya C |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:18.35 |
Isabelle B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:19.05 |
Brielle D |
Kwinana |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:19.59 |
Lexi W |
Australind |
16 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:21.88 |
Kate W |
Swimming WA |
17 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:22.76 |
Madison S |
Busselton |
15 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:22.76 |
Jasmine A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:23.87 |
Tana H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:24.84 |
Neve H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
17 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:25.28 |
Michelle R |
St Hilda's |
16 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:26.35 |
Ella T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:26.62 |
Ellie M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
17 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:27.28 |
Taylor D |
Mandurah |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:27.43 |
Stella D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:27.55 |
Anika N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:27.60 |
Ranuki H |
Highlanders |
13 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:27.80 |
Rachel O |
Breakers WA |
13 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:28.76 |
Eloise S |
St Hilda's |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:28.79 |
Charlotte V |
Mandurah |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:28.95 |
Charlotte H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:29.07 |
Chloe S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:29.80 |
Charlotte K |
St Hilda's |
14 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:30.05 |
Teagan B |
South Shore |
13 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:30.38 |
Laylah C |
Rockingham |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:32.06 |
Grace F |
Busselton |
15 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:32.63 |
Isabelle C |
Breakers WA |
14 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:33.46 |
Emily P |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:35.17 |
Daniella Y |
Breakers WA |
13 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:36.60 |
Jacinta L |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
269 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:38.12 |
Lorraine K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:38.83 |
Leila D |
Breakers WA |
13 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:39.39 |
Analeigh G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:41.19 |
Alex L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:41.32 |
Matilda W |
Rockingham |
14 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:42.26 |
Aisha C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:42.58 |
Nina J |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:43.14 |
Maya M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:47.86 |
Kayla Rose D |
Rockingham |
14 |
193 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:48.57 |
Ruby C |
North Coast |
15 |
189 |
Splits |
|