Men's 13 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.18 |
Julian W |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
15 |
643 |
48 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.92 |
Jonathan B |
Greendale Swim Team |
15 |
590 |
45 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.49 |
Hone S |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
574 |
44 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.54 |
Alex M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
16 |
521 |
38 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.21 |
Ben Q |
Comet Swimming Club |
18 |
483 |
33 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.36 |
Nick P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
479 |
35 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.62 |
Ryan C |
Stratford |
15 |
474 |
37 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.72 |
James P |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
16 |
472 |
35 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.72 |
Wyatt J |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
432 |
31 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.23 |
Mitchell S |
Fairfield |
15 |
422 |
33 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:10.15 |
Travis G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
406 |
40 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:10.72 |
Nathan E |
Fairfield |
13 |
396 |
39 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.83 |
Stuart G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
394 |
39 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:11.25 |
Daniel G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
18 |
387 |
24 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:12.17 |
Jacques G |
Greendale Swim Team |
13 |
373 |
37 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:12.39 |
Joshua I |
Fairfield |
15 |
369 |
28 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:12.59 |
Matthew A |
Stratford |
13 |
366 |
36 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.74 |
Jordan G |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
14 |
336 |
27 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.10 |
Cameron T |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
13 |
331 |
33 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:15.39 |
Charles C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
327 |
27 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.93 |
Micheal R |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
308 |
13 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:17.41 |
Angus W |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
13 |
302 |
30 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:17.92 |
Braeden C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
296 |
23 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.22 |
Leyton B |
Fairfield |
13 |
293 |
29 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.20 |
Julian W |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
15 |
611 |
46 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.63 |
Jonathan B |
Greendale Swim Team |
15 |
599 |
46 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.58 |
Hone S |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
15 |
545 |
42 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.19 |
Ben Q |
Comet Swimming Club |
18 |
530 |
37 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.63 |
Alex M |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
16 |
474 |
35 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.92 |
James P |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
16 |
468 |
34 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.35 |
Daniel G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
18 |
459 |
31 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.81 |
Nick P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
449 |
33 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.07 |
Ryan C |
Stratford |
15 |
444 |
35 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:08.28 |
Mitchell S |
Fairfield |
15 |
440 |
34 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:09.15 |
Wyatt J |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
16 |
424 |
31 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:09.93 |
Travis G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
410 |
40 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.09 |
Nathan E |
Fairfield |
13 |
407 |
40 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:12.07 |
Micheal R |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
17 |
374 |
22 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:12.55 |
Jacques G |
Greendale Swim Team |
13 |
367 |
36 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:12.96 |
Joshua I |
Fairfield |
15 |
361 |
27 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:13.83 |
Matthew A |
Stratford |
13 |
348 |
35 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:14.32 |
Stuart G |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
341 |
34 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:16.00 |
Angus W |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
13 |
319 |
32 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:16.10 |
Jordan G |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
14 |
318 |
25 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:17.12 |
Cameron T |
Aquabladz Taranaki Swim Club |
13 |
305 |
31 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:17.35 |
Charles C |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
14 |
303 |
24 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:18.67 |
Braeden C |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
288 |
22 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.85 |
Daniel G |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
14 |
286 |
21 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:20.95 |
Leyton B |
Fairfield |
13 |
264 |
26 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:22.96 |
Shayden T |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
245 |
23 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:23.16 |
Hamish W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
14 |
244 |
15 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:23.36 |
Cullen G |
Hillcrest |
13 |
242 |
22 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:26.53 |
Todd C |
Te Awamutu |
13 |
216 |
18 |
|
|