Women's 14 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.27 |
Tanya S |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
614 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.89 |
Brittany M |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
17 |
596 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.46 |
Tara S |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
14 |
579 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.51 |
Kayley L |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
578 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.57 |
Shiraz M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
15 |
576 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.81 |
Kiah M |
TSS Aquatic |
17 |
570 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:03.23 |
Annmarie T |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
16 |
558 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.47 |
Elly W |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
552 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:04.13 |
Bronte A |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
535 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:04.26 |
Stefanie H |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
532 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:04.29 |
Selena R |
Nerang Swim Club |
17 |
531 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.08 |
Maddy M |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
15 |
512 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.09 |
Maggie D |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
14 |
512 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.17 |
Laura T |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
510 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.67 |
Alice S |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
498 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.72 |
Georgia P |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
497 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.81 |
Rhiannon B |
TSS Aquatic |
19 |
473 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.83 |
Ella C |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
473 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:07.06 |
Laura N |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
15 |
468 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:07.33 |
Natasha L |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
463 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:07.64 |
Emily C |
Somerset Gold Coast |
16 |
456 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:07.76 |
Stephanie R |
TSS Aquatic |
16 |
454 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:07.80 |
Rachael H |
Emmanuel College SC |
14 |
453 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:08.01 |
Leslie C |
Scenic Rim Swimming Club |
25 |
449 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:08.38 |
Hannah L |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
15 |
442 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:08.53 |
Jessica E |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
14 |
439 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:08.69 |
Mikayla K |
TSS Aquatic |
15 |
436 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:08.80 |
Sarah S |
Emmanuel College SC |
16 |
434 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:08.94 |
Alicia M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
431 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:08.96 |
Laurie G |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
430 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:09.12 |
Erika L |
TSS Aquatic |
20 |
428 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:09.16 |
Erin B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
16 |
427 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:11.28 |
Mikayla H |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
390 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:12.47 |
Kimberley B |
All Saints Gold Coast |
21 |
371 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:12.65 |
Megan H |
Southport Olympic |
16 |
368 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:14.20 |
Kyla M |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
14 |
346 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:22.57 |
Melissa H |
Southport Olympic |
14 |
251 |
|
|