Event # 36 Men's 15 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.71 |
Mitchell B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.87 |
Luke N |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.93 |
Daniel S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.17 |
Caleb D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
56.25 |
Kollin C |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.27 |
Eric Y |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.77 |
Edwin M |
UNATTACHED |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.97 |
Ben O |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
59.06 |
Jack G |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:00.65 |
Darien S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.56 |
Cameron S |
Lone Star Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.57 |
Nick R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.82 |
Keenan S |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.39 |
Kamren M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.57 |
Ryan L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
53.71 |
Joshua U |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
53.96 |
Walter B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
54.59 |
Mitchell B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.04 |
Caleb Y |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.28 |
Kollin C |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.57 |
David C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.60 |
Eric Y |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.88 |
Luke N |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.37 |
Jason H |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.46 |
Caleb D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.72 |
Daniel S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
56.72 |
David C |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
57.09 |
Zach S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
57.14 |
Edwin M |
UNATTACHED |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
57.47 |
Andrew H |
Rice Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.12 |
Jack G |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
17 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:00.60 |
Ben O |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:01.12 |
Darien S |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:02.67 |
Andrew W |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:03.02 |
Henrique M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:03.22 |
Cameron S |
Lone Star Swim Team |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:03.37 |
Kamren M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:04.13 |
Nick R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:04.98 |
Keenan S |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
15 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:05.70 |
Gus R |
Rice Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:07.97 |
Alex K |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|