Men's 8 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.89 |
Benjamin O |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
16 |
505 |
|
|
|
2. |
59.02 |
Daniel M |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
18 |
502 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.65 |
Sam S |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
486 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:01.29 |
Oscar B |
Atherton |
15 |
448 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.49 |
Jason A |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
14 |
385 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.99 |
Aiden C |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
16 |
376 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.23 |
Henry L |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:06.32 |
Cameron K |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
354 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:06.34 |
Dylan S |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
354 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:06.73 |
Joshua A |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
14 |
347 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:07.21 |
Jacob M |
Kokoda Spirit, QLD |
15 |
340 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.25 |
Ben V |
Atherton |
13 |
325 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:08.45 |
Liam D |
Charters Towers SC |
14 |
322 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.95 |
Harrison B |
Atherton |
14 |
315 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.40 |
Will M |
Herbert River Asc Inc |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:11.00 |
Zachary J |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
13 |
288 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:11.95 |
Joseph N |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
13 |
277 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:13.35 |
Jacob K |
Townsville Tourist ASC Inc |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:13.54 |
Connor M |
Marlin Coast |
12 |
260 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:13.78 |
Steven H |
Marlin Coast |
15 |
257 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.37 |
Campbell B |
Gardens |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:17.26 |
Jesse I |
MALANDA - QLD |
15 |
224 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:17.45 |
Declan D |
Ayr Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
222 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:18.49 |
Colby P |
Atherton |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:20.48 |
Zac T |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
10 |
198 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:21.46 |
Marcus W |
Marlin Coast |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:21.53 |
Leonard L |
Charters Towers SC |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:21.91 |
Flynn L |
Innisfail Swimming Inc. |
12 |
188 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:22.56 |
Felix G |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:23.92 |
Ben D |
Mareeba SC Inc |
13 |
175 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:24.67 |
Xavier J |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:25.70 |
Bailey W |
Atherton |
12 |
164 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:26.15 |
Bradley N |
Mareeba SC Inc |
13 |
161 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:27.78 |
Aidan M |
Marlin Coast |
10 |
153 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:28.31 |
Rohan H |
MALANDA - QLD |
11 |
150 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:29.72 |
Tristan C |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:32.02 |
Lawson F |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:32.30 |
Liam N |
Mareeba SC Inc |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:32.38 |
Adam F |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
13 |
131 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:33.66 |
Thomas D |
Gardens |
11 |
126 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:35.79 |
Kody J |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:36.10 |
Nicholas R |
Marlin Coast |
11 |
116 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:36.31 |
Nathan F |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
11 |
116 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:36.80 |
Riley F |
Hughenden ASC Inc |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:37.70 |
Alexander F |
Mareeba SC Inc |
12 |
111 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:42.85 |
Cian C |
Gardens |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:49.27 |
Nicholas F |
Mareeba SC Inc |
9 |
79 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:55.72 |
Kevin E |
Atherton |
9 |
67 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:59.18 |
Daniel F |
Cairns Stingrays SC Inc |
8 |
61 |
|
|
|
50. |
2:10.02 |
Hayden R |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
9 |
47 |
|
|