Women's Open 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:11.69 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.13 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:14.05 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.96 |
Kathleen D |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.97 |
Claire D |
Arena |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:19.46 |
Ai-Le N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:20.00 |
Kellie R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:20.69 |
Callie C |
All Saints' |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:20.86 |
Rebecca A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:21.39 |
Teleisha W |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:21.43 |
Megan V |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.24 |
Alicia H |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:23.71 |
Sumi-May B |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:24.09 |
Olivia V |
Arena |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
1. |
1:52.30 |
Jade C |
Rockingham |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:54.47 |
Katrina P |
West Coast |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:06.49 |
Jessica L |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:44.18 |
Alexa D |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:51.31 |
Deanni C |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.95 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
22 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:14.05 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:15.24 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:18.10 |
Kathleen D |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:19.15 |
Claire D |
Arena |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:19.62 |
Ai-Le N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:20.50 |
Megan V |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:20.54 |
Callie C |
All Saints' |
15 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:21.05 |
Rebecca A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:21.19 |
Teleisha W |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:21.33 |
Kellie R |
West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:22.36 |
Alicia H |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:22.75 |
Sumi-May B |
City of Perth |
17 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:22.93 |
Olivia V |
Arena |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:23.00 |
ADELE C |
Geraldton |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:23.06 |
Breanna J |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:23.21 |
Suzanne B |
Arena |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:23.75 |
Gianna L |
Arena |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:24.10 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:25.12 |
Sarah A |
West Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:26.01 |
Takara R |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:26.62 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
13 |
|
Splits |
|