Event # 23 Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.65 |
Harry C |
Breakers WA |
15 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:00.10 |
Elliot J |
Lawley Aquatic |
15 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.00 |
Kieran T |
Armadale Kelmscott |
14 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.28 |
Michael Z |
Applecross |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:01.54 |
Dino K |
City of Perth |
15 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:01.77 |
Austin M |
Rockingham |
12 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:02.19 |
Marco K |
Arena |
14 |
406 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:02.63 |
Jake P |
Western Sprint |
15 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.80 |
Zack G |
Arena |
14 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.95 |
Lachlan A |
Breakers WA |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.34 |
Ryan B |
Arena |
14 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.31 |
Jason J |
Riverside |
15 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.60 |
Robbie C |
Arena |
14 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.61 |
Liam L |
Arena |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.64 |
Christopher E |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.12 |
Alex M |
West Coast |
12 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.49 |
Hayden C |
Geraldton |
15 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.53 |
Lawrence M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.12 |
Francis Benedict B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.27 |
Zachary B |
Rockingham |
12 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:07.65 |
James C |
Arena |
13 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:09.09 |
Luca D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:09.14 |
Adam T |
All Saints' |
13 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.98 |
Lachlan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:10.84 |
Jacob H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:10.92 |
Kieren P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:11.56 |
Mitchell R |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
266 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:11.94 |
Steven B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:12.21 |
Matthew H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:12.99 |
Gerard S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:13.03 |
Daniel J |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:13.79 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
10 |
243 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:14.86 |
Elliott J |
Rockingham |
11 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:15.70 |
Kyle M |
Arena |
11 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:15.80 |
Jack T |
City of Perth |
11 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:16.34 |
Mark Z |
Applecross |
12 |
219 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:16.59 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
217 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:16.77 |
Dane S |
Arena |
12 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:16.81 |
Morgan S |
Geraldton |
15 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:17.09 |
Lewis D |
Arena |
12 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:17.18 |
Michael O |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:18.78 |
Jake S |
Mandurah |
13 |
200 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:20.03 |
Callum L |
City of Perth |
10 |
190 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:21.16 |
Lewis D |
Arena |
11 |
183 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:21.82 |
Matthew A |
Western Sprint |
10 |
178 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:22.09 |
Luke F |
Western Sprint |
10 |
176 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:22.31 |
Bruno K |
All Saints' |
12 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:22.61 |
Joel H |
West Coast |
8 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:23.77 |
Nicholas R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:23.96 |
Nicholas F |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:24.35 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:24.44 |
Callan S |
Breakers WA |
10 |
162 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:24.66 |
Luke F |
West Coast |
9 |
161 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:25.35 |
Thomas R |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
157 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:26.06 |
Thomas F |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
153 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:27.50 |
Brent M |
Arena |
11 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:27.71 |
Louis T |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
145 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:28.17 |
Mason J |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
142 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:28.57 |
Blake M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
140 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:32.43 |
Tyson R |
Rockingham |
9 |
124 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:32.72 |
Bradley H |
Canning Districts |
12 |
122 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:33.35 |
Matthew B |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
120 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:34.13 |
Rielly J |
York |
9 |
117 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:35.08 |
Eric J |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
8 |
114 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:35.79 |
Kieran H |
Rockingham |
10 |
111 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:35.84 |
Lachlan J |
York |
9 |
111 |
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:36.27 |
Finlay P |
West Coast |
8 |
109 |
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:38.73 |
Thomas R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
101 |
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:52.76 |
Peter C |
West Coast |
8 |
68 |
Splits |
|
Event # 5 Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.71 |
Kris T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
22 |
794 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
51.56 |
Steve N |
Western Sprint |
25 |
712 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
52.62 |
Ryan K |
All Saints' |
19 |
670 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
53.60 |
Jason V |
South Lake Dolphins |
22 |
634 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
54.21 |
Craig T |
City of Perth |
27 |
613 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.30 |
Liam B |
Western Sprint |
18 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
55.35 |
Mark F |
West Coast |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
55.51 |
Troy M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
27 |
571 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
55.55 |
Shenton M |
Western Sprint |
15 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.37 |
Jesse M |
Riverside |
17 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.92 |
Justin J |
Applecross |
16 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.28 |
Andrew W |
Western Sprint |
14 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.49 |
Luke S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.06 |
Bradley W |
Breakers WA |
14 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.21 |
Michael S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
17 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
59.39 |
Alex B |
Arena |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
59.42 |
Brendan V |
Riverside |
18 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.56 |
Matthew L |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
59.71 |
Brandon B |
Western Sprint |
18 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
59.83 |
Trond V |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:00.39 |
Jordon K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:00.68 |
Ciaran H |
Mandurah |
15 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.73 |
Brett F |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:00.73 |
James H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:00.98 |
Stefan D |
Applecross |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.13 |
Kaine W |
Rockingham |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.66 |
Calvin W |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:01.77 |
Marco T |
City of Perth |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:01.78 |
Joe S |
Mandurah |
15 |
414 |
Splits |
|