Event # 2 Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.18 |
Jeremy T |
Nunawading |
28 |
540 |
687 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
57.68 |
Tim D |
PLC Aquatic |
18 |
473 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:05.06 |
Patrick G |
Melton Swimming Club |
16 |
330 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:08.21 |
Ethan D |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
18 |
286 |
668 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.96 |
Henry P |
Bayside |
16 |
254 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.22 |
Liam E |
Ringwood SC |
18 |
241 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:12.67 |
Aaron S |
Hamilton Sea Dragons |
24 |
237 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.76 |
Hayden R |
Bayside |
16 |
226 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:19.87 |
Ryan M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
23 |
178 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:24.59 |
Khang R |
Aquajets Swimming Club |
13 |
150 |
190 |
Splits |
|
Event # 44 Men's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.41 |
Caiden G |
Traralgon |
17 |
752 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
49.43 |
William B |
New Zealand |
27 |
751 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
49.73 |
Layne T |
Melbourne Vicentre |
19 |
738 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
49.98 |
Jack G |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
727 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
50.60 |
Nicholas F |
Firbank Aquastars |
25 |
701 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
50.73 |
Bundi D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
23 |
695 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
50.83 |
Cody S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
691 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
51.18 |
Anshul K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
25 |
677 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
51.29 |
Andrew R |
DVE Aquatic |
17 |
673 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
51.39 |
Matson L |
Tigersharks |
23 |
669 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
51.51 |
Douglas O |
Yeronga Park |
19 |
664 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
51.77 |
Greg P |
Carlile |
39 |
654 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
51.80 |
Tom C |
Surrey Park |
19 |
653 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
51.89 |
Ben S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
51.91 |
Daniel B |
Titan Bay |
31 |
649 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
52.02 |
Andrew B |
Bayside |
21 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
52.02 |
Michael B |
Yeronga Park |
23 |
645 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
52.04 |
Oscar B |
Yeronga Park |
21 |
644 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
52.06 |
Matthew W |
CA Tritons |
20 |
643 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
52.16 |
Sam W |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
15 |
640 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
52.28 |
Paul B |
Surrey Park |
26 |
635 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
52.67 |
Tom B |
Yeronga Park |
18 |
621 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
52.99 |
Sam W |
Firbank Aquastars |
17 |
609 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
53.58 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
590 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
53.65 |
Ben G |
Nunawading |
16 |
588 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
53.75 |
Tom H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
584 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
53.94 |
Corey S |
Flyers Swim Team |
18 |
578 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
54.03 |
Tyson L |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
20 |
575 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
54.04 |
James P |
CA Tritons |
16 |
575 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
54.18 |
Ryland B |
MLC Aquatic |
15 |
571 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
54.19 |
Sam K |
M1 |
20 |
570 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
54.25 |
Zane M |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
17 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
54.27 |
Tyler R |
Bayside |
19 |
568 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
54.35 |
Matthew T |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
54.37 |
Ben W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
18 |
565 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
54.43 |
Thomas H |
MLC Aquatic |
19 |
563 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
54.50 |
William P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
561 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
54.52 |
William M |
Kew |
18 |
560 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
54.58 |
James M |
BLUE FIN AQUA - VIC |
19 |
558 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
54.64 |
Kaleb W |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
556 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
54.75 |
Luke P |
Surrey Park |
17 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
54.85 |
Ashley W |
Traralgon |
17 |
550 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
54.86 |
Tim R |
CA Tritons |
19 |
550 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
55.02 |
Jackson C |
M1 |
18 |
545 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
55.19 |
Moss E |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
17 |
540 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
55.21 |
Daniel K |
EC Waves |
20 |
539 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
55.29 |
James D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
18 |
537 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
55.31 |
Winston T |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
536 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
55.37 |
Jesse C |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
17 |
535 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
55.38 |
James W |
Ivanhoe Neons |
16 |
534 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
55.48 |
Sam G |
Nunawading |
16 |
531 |
786 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
55.52 |
William H |
Ivanhoe Neons |
15 |
530 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
55.53 |
Nelson D |
Waterlions Swimming Club |
16 |
530 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
55.55 |
Jeremy T |
Nunawading |
28 |
529 |
673 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
55.61 |
Jordan H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
528 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
55.84 |
Sidney G |
Lara |
16 |
521 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
55.86 |
Darcy F |
Gisborne Thunder |
15 |
521 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
55.86 |
Christopher P |
CA Tritons |
20 |
521 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
55.89 |
James H |
DVE Aquatic |
17 |
520 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
55.94 |
Sebastiaan T |
DVE Aquatic |
17 |
518 |
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
56.01 |
David K |
Inner City Aquatic |
33 |
517 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
56.18 |
Cameron G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
17 |
512 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
56.20 |
Daniel M |
O'Doherty's |
17 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
56.24 |
David H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
21 |
510 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
56.28 |
Alexander S |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
19 |
509 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
56.39 |
Roman N |
Flyers Swim Team |
16 |
506 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
56.48 |
Jake M |
Tigersharks |
15 |
504 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
56.70 |
Karan F |
M1 |
16 |
498 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
56.73 |
Lachlan P |
Yeronga Park |
16 |
497 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
56.77 |
Jackson T |
Ringwood SC |
16 |
496 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
56.78 |
Mitchell G |
Warrnambool |
15 |
496 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
57.13 |
Liam D |
Nunawading |
15 |
487 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
57.25 |
Marcus A |
CA Tritons |
14 |
484 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
57.78 |
Jack C |
Melton Swimming Club |
14 |
471 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
57.81 |
Silas H |
Ivanhoe Neons |
14 |
470 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
58.40 |
Kyle Y |
Tigersharks |
14 |
456 |
|
Splits |
|