Women's Open 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10:16.48 |
Sophie C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
10:41.16 |
Kara P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
10:52.86 |
Isabella P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
10:56.73 |
Hana E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
11:05.44 |
Nicole H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
11:06.35 |
Caroline N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
11:08.99 |
Paige L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
11:11.53 |
Jillian S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
11:14.26 |
Alex N |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
11:14.77 |
Lauren S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
11:23.99 |
Kirsten Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
11:24.66 |
Madison S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
11:28.30 |
Sage S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
11:34.02 |
Alanna C |
Swim Florida |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
11:34.27 |
Natalie B |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
11:47.73 |
Mattie B |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
11:48.20 |
Renee C |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
11:49.88 |
Hayley M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
11:53.43 |
Triston K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
12:02.12 |
Jazzy K |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
12:02.47 |
Mackenzie R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
12:11.08 |
Faith C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
12:11.20 |
Olivia S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
12:12.73 |
Carolina M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
12:12.95 |
Jordan S |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
12:13.57 |
Amber H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
12:15.11 |
Mallory G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
12:35.05 |
Pierce I |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
12:46.58 |
Rebecca L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
12:49.13 |
Emily S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
13:19.24 |
Lauren E |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
14:10.40 |
Alexandra G |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
14:10.70 |
Avalon R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
14:20.86 |
Abigail W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
Splits |
|