Women's Open 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
10:24.24 |
Caroline N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
10:34.45 |
Kaitlyn H |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
10:40.31 |
Joanna M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
10:40.92 |
Karisa K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
11:08.11 |
Jennifer L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
11:12.08 |
Olivia G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
11:14.44 |
Sage S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
11:28.23 |
Madeline S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
11:28.34 |
Samantha C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
11:35.12 |
Triston K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
11:35.26 |
Julia W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
11:38.82 |
Bailey T |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
11:39.47 |
Sienna M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
11:45.62 |
Brielle B |
T2 Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
11:46.90 |
Hayley M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
11:48.04 |
Courtney C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
11:48.27 |
Pierce I |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
11:50.96 |
Mariah M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
11:58.40 |
Sara W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
22 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
12:01.50 |
Mallory G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
12:04.58 |
Alexis R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
12:06.94 |
Suzanne O |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
12:07.01 |
Madison S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
12:10.91 |
Mackenzie R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
12:13.34 |
Alexandra G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
12:27.13 |
Jasmine K |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
12:32.16 |
Rebecca L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
12:35.55 |
Katie Preu P |
T2 Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
12:39.29 |
Natalie B |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
12:43.63 |
Leah K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
12:47.90 |
Emily S |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
13:00.74 |
Daniela L |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
13:02.75 |
Sara P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
13:28.96 |
Anya B |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
14:09.58 |
Avalon R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
14:22.59 |
Anne S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
13 |
|
Splits |
|