Girl's 10 years and under 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:58.73 |
Ashley M |
Qeii Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:00.44 |
Isabella W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:00.49 |
NATASHA L |
Kaiapoi A S C |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:01.28 |
Michelle L |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:02.18 |
Tekahukiwa O |
Porirua Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:04.96 |
Jessica M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:05.91 |
Sydel B |
Karori Pirates |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:07.10 |
Rima S |
Tsw Dolphins |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:08.54 |
Amanda F |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:09.52 |
Sarah B |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:10.87 |
Stacey H |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:10.97 |
Kanae M |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:10.97 |
Laura M |
Qeii Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:11.47 |
Molly T |
Spirit Of Southland |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:11.55 |
Stefannie G |
Zenith Amateur Swimming Club I |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:12.35 |
Steffie H |
Morrinsville |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:12.73 |
AIMEE M |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:13.54 |
Brittney G |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:13.65 |
Charlotte A |
Wharenui Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:14.75 |
Hannah S |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:15.11 |
Lucy B |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:15.86 |
Shayla G |
Greendale Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:16.77 |
Katrina S |
Carterton Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:16.97 |
Jaimee R |
Mana Swimco |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:17.68 |
Briar G |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:17.79 |
Sophie W |
Thames |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:17.93 |
Jody L |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:18.75 |
Rima W |
Roskill Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:19.37 |
Ruth R |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
3:19.71 |
Vanessa C |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:19.72 |
Stephanie J |
Whakatane |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:19.83 |
Kristy L |
Comet Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:20.58 |
Catherine P |
Porirua Swimming Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:22.05 |
Jasmine L |
Capital Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:23.49 |
Danelle M |
Cambridge |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:25.38 |
Renee R |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:26.63 |
Jade T |
Piranha |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:27.12 |
Amy D |
Spirit Of Southland |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
3:35.23 |
Alex S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:36.85 |
Rebecca F |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|