Event # 57 Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.23 |
Megan L |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.62 |
Aaliyah H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:18.81 |
Mackenzie R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:19.53 |
Christina P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.06 |
Mia M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.33 |
Madeline S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.74 |
Kira B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.29 |
Sofia D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:25.86 |
Sydney M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.51 |
Emily S |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:27.52 |
Erin H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.61 |
K.K. K |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.72 |
Ava B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:33.37 |
Meredith L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:34.00 |
Kenzie H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:34.17 |
Estefania L |
UNATTACHED |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:35.20 |
Kylie P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:35.26 |
Jacqueline K |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:35.32 |
Natalie O |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:36.03 |
Tessa D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:38.65 |
Hailey S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:39.28 |
Leighton M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:39.33 |
Maddie S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:43.11 |
Catherine R |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:44.73 |
Lindsey C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:48.22 |
Angela W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:56.89 |
Alexandra V |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:58.98 |
Sofia M |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:00.10 |
Elizabeth S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:01.36 |
Emma C |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:02.92 |
Anjolie S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:09.77 |
Lauren J |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|