Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:08.75 |
Ashley N |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.31 |
Heather B |
Comets Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:14.25 |
Hannah C |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.78 |
THERESA M |
Southside Athletic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.85 |
Rachael N |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.30 |
Shannon G |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.45 |
Alanna N |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:19.85 |
Hannah B |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:23.35 |
Lydia W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:23.57 |
Lauren R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:24.95 |
Stacya L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:25.08 |
Shelby W |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:25.47 |
MORGAN H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:25.51 |
Meisen J |
Brevard Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:28.26 |
Amber W |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:35.40 |
Karlie P |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.07 |
Heather B |
Comets Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.54 |
Ashley N |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.42 |
THERESA M |
Southside Athletic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:14.94 |
Rachael N |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:18.35 |
Hannah C |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:20.87 |
Shannon G |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:21.45 |
Hannah B |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:21.78 |
Lydia W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:22.06 |
Emily N |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:22.08 |
Alanna N |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:25.39 |
Stacya L |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.14 |
Lauren R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.16 |
Meisen J |
Brevard Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:29.35 |
Alexis D |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:29.76 |
MORGAN H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:32.24 |
Karlie P |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:32.94 |
Amber W |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:35.15 |
Shelby W |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:35.25 |
Rebecca H |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:36.70 |
Virginia D |
Southside Athletic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:43.75 |
Courtney L |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:44.58 |
Lauren D |
UN-SAC |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:50.91 |
Hannah G |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:58.80 |
Ashley M |
UN-SAC |
12 |
|
Splits |
|