Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:15.25 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:19.44 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:21.03 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:21.53 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:25.95 |
Chloe A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:26.52 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:27.05 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:27.34 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:27.49 |
Samantha P |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:27.55 |
Simone H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:30.07 |
KIM L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:31.35 |
Jessica R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:31.89 |
Emma M |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:33.47 |
Tamara S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:33.72 |
Emma D |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:34.12 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:34.24 |
Laura S |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:34.24 |
Kym L |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:35.43 |
Sasha C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:35.44 |
Matilda S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:36.22 |
Kimberley D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:36.62 |
Glencora R |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:36.69 |
Nikki S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:36.70 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:37.48 |
Courtney Y |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:37.61 |
Gabriella D |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:37.97 |
Elspeth T |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:37.98 |
Brianna B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:38.34 |
CAITLIN T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:38.42 |
Emma F |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:39.65 |
Simone L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:40.20 |
KAYLEIGH M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:40.21 |
Emma W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:44.30 |
Valrina R |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:46.73 |
Danica I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
|
|