Boy's 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.75 |
Edward B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:31.50 |
Nick J |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:33.67 |
Ryan N |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:34.55 |
Daniel L |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:35.25 |
DEAN W |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:36.30 |
Jake W |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:36.32 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:37.80 |
Sam M |
Atherton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:38.82 |
Daniel P |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:38.88 |
Alec G |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:32.33 |
Nick J |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:32.99 |
Edward B |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:34.79 |
Ryan N |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:36.90 |
Daniel L |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:36.91 |
Jake W |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:37.81 |
Alastair B |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:38.22 |
DEAN W |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:38.33 |
Alec G |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:38.70 |
Sam M |
Atherton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:38.83 |
Daniel P |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:39.30 |
Ben B |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:39.31 |
Gareth C |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:40.89 |
Linden H |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:41.67 |
TREVOR W |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:42.19 |
Sam J |
Alice Springs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:42.42 |
Chris M |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:42.58 |
Aaron E |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:43.01 |
James F |
Ross River Swimming Club Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:43.42 |
Jake T |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:46.12 |
Joel R |
CQ Aquajets SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:47.03 |
Haydn B |
Alice Springs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:48.19 |
Christopher N |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|