Girl's 7 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.91 |
Grace H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
456 |
31 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:44.07 |
Jordana T |
Applecross |
12 |
455 |
31 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:52.50 |
Lyndsay O |
Albany |
12 |
391 |
23 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:58.36 |
Rebecca G |
Australind |
12 |
354 |
18 |
|
|
|
5. |
3:01.36 |
Hannah W |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
12 |
337 |
15 |
|
|
|
6. |
3:04.92 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
317 |
12 |
|
|
|
7. |
3:05.10 |
Taylor W |
Busselton |
12 |
317 |
12 |
|
|
|
8. |
3:05.28 |
Claire C |
Applecross |
10 |
316 |
12 |
|
|
|
9. |
3:08.81 |
Hannah D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
298 |
8 |
|
|
|
10. |
3:16.21 |
Charley S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
266 |
2 |
|
|
|
11. |
3:17.19 |
Tahlia J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
262 |
1 |
|
|
|
12. |
3:17.91 |
Amelia M |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
3:19.28 |
Jordan B |
Mandurah |
12 |
254 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
3:22.49 |
Isabel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
3:27.30 |
Holly T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
225 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
3:27.68 |
Sophie B |
Narrogin |
12 |
224 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
3:29.22 |
Noni O |
Busselton |
12 |
219 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
3:34.14 |
Tanisha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
3:34.42 |
Grace H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
204 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
3:38.17 |
Courtney L |
Australind |
10 |
193 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
3:38.88 |
Kristen S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
3:39.44 |
Chloe S |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
3:39.44 |
Kirsten T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
3:40.02 |
Georgia D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
3:42.89 |
Hannah V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
3:46.28 |
Ebony B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
3:46.77 |
Teleya B |
Albany |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
3:57.46 |
Sunee B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
3:59.29 |
Madeline J |
Albany |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
4:00.91 |
Tahlia C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
144 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
4:07.33 |
Zoe B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
4:16.04 |
Molly L |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
4:27.00 |
Trystan S |
Dumbleyung |
9 |
105 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
4:36.76 |
Olivia C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
95 |
|
|
|